Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women

• Approach shoe
• Material: leather, Gore-Tex
• Features: waterproof, breathable, grippy Vibram MegaGrip sole
• Heel drop: yes, for better performance on scree
• Weight: 340 g per half pair
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW26 SCA425_4_1155518
Water-Resistant Suede - Adding protection and comfort, preventing light rain from entering. Mesh - For added breathability, to keep feet cool and cosy. GORE-TEX ePE - Waterproof protection and shielding in poor weather. Moisture-Wicking - Prevents feet from getting uncomfortable and keeps them dry. TPU Rand - Protects feet against knocks and bumps.
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW26 SCA425_5_1155519
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW26 SCA425_6-5_1155521
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW26 SCA425_5-5_1155520
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW26 sc-72697GL-240-10042
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - AW26
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Approach shoe
Material: leather, Gore-Tex
Features: waterproof, breathable, grippy Vibram MegaGrip sole
Heel drop: yes, for better performance on scree
Weight: 340 g per half pair

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.73
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 14 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD Women
£327.55
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Tonale GTX
£166.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Garmont Hexagon GTX Men
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Respond Lady Mid II GTX
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£166.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel