Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men

• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Lite Hike GTX MAG5340973
CimAlp has joined forces with Meindl to offer you high-tech footwear. This German brand is recognized for its secular know-how and guarantees shoes combining innovation, quality and comfort. This shoe is designed for outdoor activities.It has a Meindl Multigrip G4 profiled rubber sole with EVA cushioning that provides good grip and will hold up on the trail as well as on pavement. The Air-Active insole makes this model extremely comfortable. Designed with a particularly light but robust outer leather, these shoes will surprise you!Lightweight, stable and comfortable, they will become the ideal partner for your hikes.These shoes have been designed ecologically and have a sole made from recycled materials.
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Lite Hike GTX MAG5340974
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Lite Hike GTX MAG5340971
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Lite Hike GTX MAG5340972
prodImage
£164.99
£181.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Polyurethane, Thermoplastic
Waterproof
Yes

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£148.15
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Lite Hike GTX Women
£164.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
Meindl Caracas
£171.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Ohio 2 GTX
£164.37
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Literock GTX
£163.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Abano GTX Men
£160.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Tonale GTX
£166.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel