Salomon Extegra Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: Textile
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLB9W8QP
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£85.26
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 10 B0DLBFFCXN
The versatile hiking shoe for climbs, descents & everyday adventures This shoe with a welded TPU construction is very lightweight. Modern colors and design give the classic hiking shoe look a fresh update. The soft, flexible 3D mesh gently wraps around your foot and offers a secure fit, supported by the lateral TPU construction. This shoe features a grippy Contagrip outsole, a protective toe cap, and waterproof GORE-TEX protection. Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions. While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out.
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLB9W8QP
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDGP6Q
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£94.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDHVWW
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDGP6Q
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£89.78
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 9.5 B0DLBFP5W6
prodImage
£90.06
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBBNPB9
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£90.47
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDH8TM
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF294D
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£93.69
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 11 B0DLBFPWSF
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBHG7Z7
Feels light, looks athletic: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£95.11
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 9 B0DLBGVY9M
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 11.5 B0DLBF3VZ3
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBG7YXJ
Feels light, looks athletic: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 10.5 B0DLBC2SPC
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 12.5 B0DLBF3V5W
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 8.5 B0DLBCZV3Z
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDN66H
Feels light, looks athletic: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 8 B0DLBDMVVS
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Extregra GORE-TEX, Versatile Hiking Shoes for Comfort, Perfect For Hiking Boots & For Outdoors Adventures , Blue Night, 7 B0DLBDBRXR
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBFD45M
Feels light, looks athletic: The 3D Advanced Chassis delivers a consistent ride in even the most rugged terrain It's all about confidence Grip: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Men
Upper material: Synthetic, Textile
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: Textile
Sole material: Rubber
Water-repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Extegra Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£84.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£81.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£85.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£85.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.57
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel