Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Textile
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1CX22
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£97.73
£112.53
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
Lowest total price
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 7 140990174
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZYZXYRS
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1XRNM
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1DZ3P
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£104.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 5.5 B0CNRLGYHT
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 4.5 140990169
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 4.5 B0CNRN3GD4
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 5 140990170
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZYXS85G
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£110.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 7.5 B0CNRNFWP1
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£112.75
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes 031026.122.R.D69B0.US.SALEW.B07ZZ1DZ3P
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£121.00
£141.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1CJTQ
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£121.10
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes SF-44964525272
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£121.48
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 5 B0CNRMXZY6
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£128.62
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 5 140990170
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£128.62
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 7 140990174
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 7 B0CNRNKZSX
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 6.5 B0CNRMJNY6
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£128.93
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 6 B0CNRPPQ8B
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes 031026.122.R.D69B0.US.SALEW.B07ZZ1DZ3P
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£148.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1GKJV
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 4
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Women's Shoes, Beige, 3.5
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes SF-44964525272
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1QTNK
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZYY81CK
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Lite Gore-Tex Women's Shoes B07ZZ1KDZR
Our women’s lightweight, nimble, summer alpine approach shoe for hikers and trekkers, who like to pick up the pace in any terrain 3F System: The trademark SALEWA 3F System connects the instep area of the shoe with the sole and heel; ensuring flexibility, support and the correct fit where it’s needed Climbing Lacing: Climbing Lacing offers accurate adjustment in the toe-area of your shoe, giving you more support and performance when tackling technical terrain Outsole: Pomoca MTN trainer Lite Single shoe weight: 340g
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Textile
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Nylon, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 39 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Mid GTX Women
£97.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Peak Mid Men
£97.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Blueridge Low Lady ES
£97.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£99.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£98.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£97.28
Compare Prices
40 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
Amazon US
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: £14.80
TradeINN
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel