Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Polyester, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333484
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333458
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Shoe, Shadow/Faded Green, 6.5 MAG13333488
Unbeatable Protection | Salewa’s highly cushioned hiking shoe built to handle varying conditions on long trails. Waterproof Upper | 100% recycled, durable upper lined with a waterproof, breathable PowerTex membrane for weather protection. POMOCA Speed Hiker 2 Outsole | POMOCA rubber molded into an alpine-friendly tread with sharp, multi-directional lugs for all-mountain traction. Trail Ready Features | Salewa’s 3F System enhances the upper’s stability and support. Anti-rock heel cup keeps snug so debris can’t slip inside. TPU film protects the upper for long-lasting durability. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Hiking; [Weight] (Size 5) 10.9oz; [Drop] 10mm; [Upper] High Resistance PL (100% Recycled); [Lining] PowerTex PFC-Free; [Midsole] EVA; [Outsole] Pomoca Speed Hiker 2; [Footbed] Dual-Density Recycled
prodImage
£114.30
£124.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes - Black Out/Bungee Cord - 5.5UK MAG13333459
3F System Pomoca outsole TPU film protection Salewa Dual-Density recycled footbed Pomoca Speed Hiker 2 Outsole
prodImage
£114.30
£124.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(6 UK, Black Out/Bungee Cord) Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
Whatever the trail, whatever the terrain. Built to last, the Pedroc 2 Max features a high-tenacity, protective and breathable mesh upper. Its...
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(7.5 UK, Black Out/Bungee Cord) Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333464
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333494
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333489
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333488
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333490
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333480
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333455
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333479
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333457
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£100.48
£117.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333492
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333459
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333473
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333471
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333461
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333475
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333470
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Ptx MAG13333474
Comfort from the start - the Pedroc 2 Powertex® is a lightweight fast hiking shoe for women with a very versatile sole for both mountain and city. Its cushioned EVA midsole provides optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired shape encourages dynamic movements, and the integrated SALEWA® 3F system and the firm EVA plate offer support and stability. For protection on rough terrain, the heel and toe are reinforced. The Powertex® membrane and PFAS-free water repellent finish will keep your feet cool and dry. The Pomoca™ outsole is designed to provide a smooth forward movement and optimal traction on varied terrains.3F System Pomoca outsole TPU protective layer
prodImage
£101.46
£118.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Shoe, Quicksand/Bungee Cord, 7 MAG13333470
Unbeatable Protection | Salewa’s highly cushioned hiking shoe built to handle varying conditions on long trails. Waterproof Upper | 100% recycled, durable upper lined with a waterproof, breathable PowerTex membrane for weather protection. POMOCA Speed Hiker 2 Outsole | POMOCA rubber molded into an alpine-friendly tread with sharp, multi-directional lugs for all-mountain traction. Trail Ready Features | Salewa’s 3F System enhances the upper’s stability and support. Anti-rock heel cup keeps snug so debris can’t slip inside. TPU film protects the upper for long-lasting durability. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Hiking; [Weight] (Size 5) 10.9oz; [Drop] 10mm; [Upper] High Resistance PL (100% Recycled); [Lining] PowerTex PFC-Free; [Midsole] EVA; [Outsole] Pomoca Speed Hiker 2; [Footbed] Dual-Density Recycled
prodImage
£114.30
£124.29
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Women's Pedroc 2 PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Shoe, Black Out/Bungee Cord, 6.5 UK 00-0000061466-994-6.5UK
Unbeatable Protection | Salewa’s highly cushioned hiking shoe built to handle varying conditions on long trails. Waterproof Upper | 100% recycled, durable upper lined with a waterproof, breathable PowerTex membrane for weather protection. POMOCA Speed Hiker 2 Outsole | POMOCA rubber molded into an alpine-friendly tread with sharp, multi-directional lugs for all-mountain traction. Trail Ready Features | Salewa’s 3F System enhances the upper’s stability and support. Anti-rock heel cup keeps snug so debris can’t slip inside. TPU film protects the upper for long-lasting durability. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Hiking; [Weight] (Size 5) 10.9oz; [Drop] 10mm; [Upper] High Resistance PL (100% Recycled); [Lining] PowerTex PFC-Free; [Midsole] EVA; [Outsole] Pomoca Speed Hiker 2; [Footbed] Dual-Density Recycled
prodImage
£124.24
Shipping: Free
Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes - Black Out/Bungee Cord - 7UK 00-0000061466-994-7UK
3F System Pomoca outsole TPU film protection Salewa Dual-Density recycled footbed Pomoca Speed Hiker 2 Outsole
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Shadow/Faded Green) Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black Out/Bungee Cord) Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
(5.5 UK, Shadow/Faded Green) Salewa Womens Pedroc 2 Powertex Walking Shoes
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Polyester, Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 72 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 46 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
£107.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Merrell Vego Mid Leather Waterproof Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Columbia Tellurix Titanium Outdry Men
£99.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Women
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Women
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£114.30
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£114.30
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel