Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: PowerTex
• Sole material: Pomoca
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333937
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333930
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Men's Pedroc 2 Mid PTX Waterproof Trekking & Hiking Boot, Quicksand/Bungee Cord, 11 UK MAG13333950
Comfy Under Clouds | Salewa’s highly cushioned hiking boot built to handle varying conditions on long trails. Waterproof Upper | 100% recycled, durable upper lined with a waterproof, breathable PowerTex membrane for weather protection. POMOCA Speed Hiker 2 Outsole | POMOCA rubber molded into an alpine-friendly tread with sharp, multi-directional lugs for all-mountain traction. Trail Ready Features | Salewa’s 3F System enhances the upper’s stability and support. Anti-rock heel cup keeps snug so debris can’t slip inside. TPU film protects the upper for long-lasting durability. Specs | [Best Use] Trekking, Hiking; [Weight] (Size 8) 13.9oz; [Drop] 10mm; [Upper] High Resistance PL (100% Recycled); [Lining] PowerTex PFC-Free; [Midsole] EVA; [Outsole] Pomoca Speed Hiker 2; [Footbed] Dual-Density Recycled
prodImage
£121.18
£131.17
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Waterproof Men's Walking Boots - SS26 MAG13333915
High Resistance Recycled Polyester - For durability. Powertex Membrane - Supplies breathable waterproof protection. PFAs-Free DWR - Further keeps off water. Reinforced Heel and Toe Caps - Provide protection and structure. Traditional Lacing System - Locks in the fit.
prodImage
£121.18
£131.17
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333934
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333947
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333932
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333929
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333950
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333943
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333935
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333913
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333952
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333933
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333931
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£107.09
£124.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333916
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£108.07
£125.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Ptx MAG13333915
Choose your style/go at your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex® is a lightweight and comfortable hiking shoe featuring a highly versatile sole for fast activities in the mountains and urban environments. Its oversized EVA midsole provides optimal bounce/while the trail-inspired shape/the new Salewa® 3F system and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. The sleek synthetic upper is paired with a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane/which benefits from a PFAS-free water-repellent treatment. Thanks to its directional lugs/the Pomoca™ sole promotes smooth forward movement as well as optimal grip and traction on variable terrain. Equipped with reflective details to unleash your playfulness on night trails.3F SystemPomoca outsoleTPU protection layer
prodImage
£113.00
£129.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Gender: Men
Upper material: Synthetic
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: PowerTex
Sole material: Pomoca
Shaft material: High-strength PL (100% recycled)
Water-repellent: Yes
Weight: 395 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 59 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 38 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£132.60
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrock Waterproof Men
£107.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lowa Ventierra GTX Lo
£120.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£106.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£108.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Mercury Tour II High GTX Men
£109.05
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Men
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£121.18
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£121.18
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel