Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
from £84.90to £127.995 offersManufacturer: Haglöfs
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Mesh, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Walking/Hiking Boots (True Black) Mens UK7-11
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Walking/Hiking Boots (True Black) Mens UK7-11, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs 498080 Men’s Boat Shoe, 2c5 - True Black, 8.5 UK
True Black
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco, Men's Hiking Boots, Brown Oak Deep Woods 47t, 7 UK 7285425
Double layer mesh - comfort and stability. Gusseted tongue - to prevent dirt from entering. Suede reinforcements -Increases protection and durability. EVA midsole -Cushioning and protection against rocky terrain. Gel cushioning on the back – Increased shock absorption.
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco, Men's Hiking Boots, Brown Oak Deep Woods 47t, 7.5 UK 7285426
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco, Men's Hiking Boots, Brown Oak Deep Woods 47t, 8 UK 7285427
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Hike Trainer Mid GTX Men
£94.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Alpha Men
£84.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Source Gobi Women
£99.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid W
£86.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£86.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£68.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
ssuk.one
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel