Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX

Price History
• Trekking shoes
• Material: Velour, Mesh
• Lining: GORE-TEX
• Footbed: AIR-ACTIVE
• Sole: Meindl Multigrip G6 Magic
• Weight: 340 g
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX Women's Hiking Shoes, jeans navy, 8 UK 1P#8238339623#009#11#6.5
Upper material: velour | mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: Meindl Multigrip G6 Magic Weight: 340 g
prodImage
£140.80
£144.79
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX Women's Hiking Shoes, jeans navy, 8.5 UK 1P#8238339623#009#13#7.5
Upper material: velour | mesh Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: Meindl Multigrip G6 Magic Weight: 340 g
prodImage
£141.60
£145.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Trekking shoes
Material: Velour, Mesh
Lining: GORE-TEX
Footbed: AIR-ACTIVE
Sole: Meindl Multigrip G6 Magic
Weight: 340 g
Closure type: Lacing

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Activo GTX
£140.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£141.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Dallas GTX Lady
£142.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
38 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Women
£141.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£130.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Cyrus 2 GTX Men
£141.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£140.80
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£141.60
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel