Meindl Dallas GTX Lady

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck Leather
• Lining Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Suede Leather, Mesh
• Closure Type: Variofix Lacing System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Dallas GTX Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Dallas Lady GTX Hiking Shoes Waterproof and Lightweight Women's Hiking Shoes with Non-Slip Outsole, turquoise navy, 7 UK 1P#8237434058#009#9#5.5
Lightweight and comfortable: only approx. 350 g per shoe (size 38) - ideal for everyday wear, walks and travel Waterproof and breathable: Gore-Tex membrane keeps feet dry and ensures a pleasant climate PERFECT FIT: Specially shaped women's last - comfortable and without pressure points Robust outer material: combination of suede and mesh for stability and good ventilation Non-slip tread sole: ensures a secure grip on natural and urban surfaces
prodImage
£138.01
£142.00
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Dallas Lady GTX Hiking Shoes Waterproof and Lightweight Women's Hiking Shoes with Non-Slip Outsole, turquoise navy, 8.5 UK 1P#8237434058#009#12#7
Lightweight and comfortable: only approx. 350 g per shoe (size 38) - ideal for everyday wear, walks and travel Waterproof and breathable: Gore-Tex membrane keeps feet dry and ensures a pleasant climate PERFECT FIT: Specially shaped women's last - comfortable and without pressure points Robust outer material: combination of suede and mesh for stability and good ventilation Non-slip tread sole: ensures a secure grip on natural and urban surfaces
prodImage
£139.14
£143.13
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boots
Gender: Women
Upper Material: Nubuck Leather
Lining Material: Gore-Tex
Sole Material: Rubber
Shaft Material: Suede Leather, Mesh
Closure Type: Variofix Lacing System
Water-Repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Weight: 340 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Dallas GTX Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£147.19
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.09
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£137.87
Compare Prices
30 offers
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Women
£138.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£127.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
27 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Lowa Maddox Pro GTX Lo SL Men
£128.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Meindl Dallas GTX Lady
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£138.01
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£139.14
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel