Scarpa Cyrus 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Lining material: Gore-Tex
• Sole material: EVA
• Shaft material: Leather
• Water-repellent: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Cyrus 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black child-384118
Nubuck Leather Upper - 1.8 to 2 mm Nubuck leather upper is durable and scuff resistant. Relaxed Fit - Offers versatile comfort for everyday wear. GORE-TEX ePE Waterproof Membrane - Ensures breathable waterproof protection. Revised Ergonomic Padding - Soft touch comfort in ankle and tongue zones. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a secure fit.
prodImage
£141.75
£145.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black child-382497
prodImage
£141.75
£145.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lightweight Leather Waterproof Walking Shoes -Scarpa Men's Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Shoes 63326-200-41
Lightweight Leather Waterproof Walking Shoes -Scarpa Men's Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Lightweight Leather Waterproof Walking Boots -Scarpa Men's Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Boots 63327-200-41
Lightweight Leather Waterproof Walking Boots -Scarpa Men's Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black child-382500
prodImage
£141.75
£145.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black S-63326-200-47
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Goretex Hiking Shoes UK 8.5 Brown 148243579
Brown
prodImage
£145.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black S-63326-200-42
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black 1466341.1466345
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Cyrus 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Brown Black 1466341.1466346
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Cyrus 2 GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Brown/Black 42-48
Scarpa Mens Cyrus 2 GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Brown/Black 42-48, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men's Cyrus 2 GTX Walking Shoes, Gore-TEX Waterproof, Nubuck Leather, Resolable Design (Brown, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 7) 8057963626527
GORE-TEX Waterproof Protection: Features an EPE/PFAS free GORE-TEX membrane to keep your feet dry and comfortable in all weather conditions on trails or streets Durable Hybrid Construction: Modern nubuck leather uppers with thermo-embossed details and new bonded-strobel hybrid construction provide enhanced support and long-lasting durability Superior Comfort: Relaxed fit with revised ergonomic padding in ankle and tongue zones, plus cushioned EVA midsole for exceptional comfort straight out of the box High-Performance Outsole: SCARPA Presa outsole with Super gum compound and new self-cleaning lug pattern navigates both smooth and rocky terrain with ease Resolable Design: Built to last with the ability to be re-soled for extended wear, weighing 780g in size 8 for lightweight performance on weekend walks and ambitious excursions
prodImage
£183.75
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men’s Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Walking Boots
Scarpa Men’s Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Walking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Boot - Brown/Black
Scarpa Mens Cyrus 2 Mid GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Boot - Brown/Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Lining material: Gore-Tex
Sole material: EVA
Shaft material: Leather
Water-repellent: Yes
Waterproof: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Cyrus 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 14 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD Women
£327.55
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Women
£141.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£141.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aku Tribute II GTX Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudtrax women
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0
£142.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Activo GTX
£140.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Women
£143.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.53
Compare Prices
36 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Scarpa Cyrus 2 GTX Men
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£141.75
Shipping: £3.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel