Meindl Activo Sport GTX

Price History
• Hiking low shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Evazote Foam, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Activo Sport GTX Men's Night Blue/Grey, Iron Grey Black, 9.5 UK 1P#8238237098#012#10#9
Breathable Waterproof Pressure points excluded Keywords: shoes|multifunction shoes|men's shoes|sports shoes Limango insole: insole: other material
prodImage
£130.30
£134.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Activo Sport GTX Adult Lightweight Hiking Shoes Low Cut Men's Blue, Iron Grey Black, 10.5 UK 1P#8238237098#012#12#10
Breathable Waterproof Pressure points excluded Keywords: shoes|multifunction shoes|men's shoes|sports shoes Limango insole: insole: other material
prodImage
£130.30
£134.29
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Activo Sport GTX Adult Lightweight Hiking Shoes Low Cut Men's Blue, Iron Grey Black, 10 UK 1P#8238237098#012#11#9.5
Breathable Waterproof Pressure points excluded Keywords: shoes|multifunction shoes|men's shoes|sports shoes Limango insole: insole: other material
prodImage
£132.03
£136.02
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Activo Sport GTX Adult Lightweight Hiking Shoes Low Cut Men's Blue, Iron Grey Black, 11 UK
Breathable Waterproof Pressure points excluded Keywords: shoes|multifunction shoes|men's shoes|sports shoes Limango insole: insole: other material
prodImage
£169.05
£319.04
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Evazote Foam, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Perfect for hiking and everyday use
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/06/2025
|
I use this type of shoes for many years. I think this is the 7th or 8th pair I bought during the years. It is waterproof, sturdy, I neve had any problem with it. I could walk about 1500 kilometers before the bottom wore down....View More Great product.View Less
With reviews from

Meindl Activo Sport GTX Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£206.95
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowa Maddox Pro GTX Lo SL Men
£131.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£129.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Men
£137.51
Compare Prices
23 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.30
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.30
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£132.03
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£169.05
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel