Salewa Crow GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Crow GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 00-0000061328-5320-7
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1M9VF2
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£142.71
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076P4M5KV
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£150.78
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 00-0000061328-5320-11
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B011KID5YS
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£167.58
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B0798GWS1Q
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£195.27
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076P2QZZH
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£195.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B07D5KMJ6Q
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£195.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 00-0000061328-5320-7
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£195.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1MBQR1
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£195.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1LKHB3
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£195.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 6205828
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1KRBT6
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1KXX2Z
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1LZV8B
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1M9824
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1KMJ19
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa MS Crow Gore-TEX, Trekking & hiking boots Men’s, Brown (Wallnut/Fluo Orange), 9.5 UK B08B1M4R55
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1MBCHD
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1M2YW2
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1LQG1C
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1L1GNF
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£208.21
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B011KID2MS
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076NZG8ZK
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B01BTTEOSY
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076P361K4
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.20
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B011KICF0S
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£219.29
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£230.85
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076P1NGJW
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£230.92
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076P1HYG9
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£230.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Crow GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars So far so good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/09/2023
|
Done 10 hours of hiking, so far waterproofing is solid, nice stability on the ankle, comfortable and an accurate fit, and seemingly good quality. One thing to note is that the insole is very hard - your foot does acclimatise but...View More it may be worth getting softer insoles on longer hikes.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Hiking boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2023
|
Fantastic quality 👌 would recommend these boot's to enyone thinking of hiking.
5.0 out of 5 stars Bullet proof!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/07/2023
|
Wow, what a value for money -these are made absolutely great! So solid, looks like nothing can go wrong with them. I purchase Berghaus before - £20.00 cheaper and I did send them back when compared to this ones. Nothing can...View More compare! I don't know what I will say after 9h walk, but after 1h in modern conditions with going through a small river(with water up to ankle) - I'm very happy. Recommending to all hiking or walking lowers.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Narrow fitting
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2023
|
Great boots but if you have a wider foot I would advise to choose a different boot as these are quite narrow.
1.0 out of 5 stars Small. Edit ; not waterproof
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/04/2023
|
These boots are small, go at least ½ a size up especially as they're hiking boots and you may want to wear thick socks. I've always bought size ten in all footwear, I'm in construction and have bought a lot of boots...View More over my life! I always wear a pair of cotton socks under a thicker pair. Not with these, absolutely no room for the extra pair. They're also very narrow and rock hard, I'm hoping they'll break in because at the moment all they're giving me is blisters.View Less
With reviews from

Salewa Crow GTX Men Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 12 reviews
5
10
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 41 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 59 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 37 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£132.60
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Meindl Dallas GTX Lady
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£132.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£140.80
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (321703)
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Compare Prices
44 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£141.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.78
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel