Salewa Crow GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Crow GTX Men
from £104.94to £285.0046 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Crow GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 00-0000061328-7512-11
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 00-0000061328-7512-10.5
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots 00-0000061328-7512-10
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa MS Crow Gore-TEX, Trekking & hiking boots Men’s, Brown (Wallnut/Fluo Orange), 9.5 UK 00-0000061328-7512-9.5
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B08B1KVGXQ
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£218.01
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£219.00
£239.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B076P2QZZH
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B07D5KMJ6Q
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£220.48
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£220.54
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£247.25
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£253.79
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£253.81
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£253.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots B0798H2XKD
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£256.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Crow Gore-Tex Men's Mountaineering Boots
Versatile mountaineering boot for men with an upper made of abrasion-resistant material and waterproof GORE-TEX protection 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram New Mulaz Single shoe weight: 675g
prodImage
£285.00
£305.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram
Weight
650 g

Price History

1M
Salewa Crow GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 14 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rebellion Texapore Mid Men
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alpenviolet Mid GTX Women
£92.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£100.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen Bowstring Primaloft Boot Men
£103.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
prodImage
£104.94
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£128.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.59
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel