Boreal Yucatan

• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Rubber, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.51
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£139.51
Shipping: £16.99

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468919
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£139.51
£156.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468924
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£139.51
£156.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468923
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£139.51
£156.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468922
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£139.51
£156.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468920
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£139.51
£156.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468916
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468927
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468918
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468941
Color BROWNGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468925
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468930
Color BROWNGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468931
Color BROWNGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Boreal Yucatan MAG4468921
Color GREYGender MenUpper Waterproof 1.8 mm thick leather with Teramida SL and Lorica. HFS for a perfect fit and comfort. Front rubber protectionSympatex Moisture Tech lining for better waterproofing and breathability BOREAL PXF Vibram Due Rocce outsole. Rubber sole with PU cushioning. TPU piece under the heel for support and stability of the footUse Trekking, winter and summer medium mountain climbs. All terrains, paths, city, daily useWeight 1325 grs. Par. Talla 7 1/2 U.K.UK size chart
prodImage
£145.69
£162.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Rubber, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber, Vibram

More from Boreal

Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Boreal Alpha menCompare 3 Prices
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Boreal Ninja JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Boreal Lynx
£79.95
Boreal LynxCompare 2 Prices
Boreal Diabola
£102.99
Boreal DiabolaCompare 1 Prices
Boreal Beta women
£69.54
Boreal Beta womenCompare 11 Prices
Boreal Synergy
£111.72
Boreal SynergyCompare 2 Prices
Boreal Mutant
£99.52
Boreal MutantCompare 1 Prices
Boreal Beta men
£69.54
Boreal Beta menCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX Women
£124.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Garmont Dragontail MNT Evo GTX Women
£138.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (321703)
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Jamaica Lady GTX
£140.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmont Akron Mid GTX Men
£152.12
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boreal Yucatan
prodImage
£139.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£139.51
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel