Boreal Beta women

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468081
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468084
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468090
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468091
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468082
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468089
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468085
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468088
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468078
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468083
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for women Boreal Beta MAG4468087
The Beta model reflects the changes and needs of the new climbers who mostly climb indoors. It offers great breathability and comfort combined with better performance usually found in more technical ranges. The Beta is ideal as a comfortable first pair or as an inexpensive training shoe for more advanced climbers.More product informationColor GREYGender Women'sUpper Synthetic knit upper for breathability. Easy Velcro closure system rapide Inner lining NonInsole Anatomical horseshoe-shaped soleSole BOREAL Zenith Quattro®: 4-4,5mm thick (depending on size)Use For beginners, training and long distanceWeight 420 gr. (size 4 U.K.)UK size chart
prodImage
£69.54
£86.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Boreal

Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Boreal Ninja JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Boreal Lynx
£79.95
Boreal LynxCompare 2 Prices
Boreal Diabola
£102.99
Boreal DiabolaCompare 1 Prices
Boreal Synergy
£111.72
Boreal SynergyCompare 2 Prices
Boreal Mutant
£99.52
Boreal MutantCompare 1 Prices
Boreal Yucatan
£139.51
Boreal YucatanCompare 13 Prices
Boreal Beta men
£69.54
Boreal Beta menCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ocun Jett LU
£68.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£75.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Millet Easy Up
£62.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Red Chili Circuit
£63.53
Compare Prices
71 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£77.37
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scarpa Reflex KID
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£80.80
Compare Prices
34 offers
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Boreal Beta women
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel