Evolv Defy

Manufacturer: Evolv
Evolv Defy
from £86.99to £121.9977 offersManufacturer: Evolv
• Climbing Shoes
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Nylon, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Defy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - Comfortable All-Round Beginner Shoe (TRAX® Rubber)
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - Comfortable All-Round Beginner Shoe (TRAX® Rubber), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White TI-I6EB-JI9J
Synthetic Upper - Soft, flexible and durable for comfort when climbing. Perforations - Keeps feet cool and fresh, prevents overheating. Slight Stretch - For a secure fit. Split Tongue Opening - Allows ease of entry. Single Strap Closure - Provides a secure, locked-in fit.
prodImage
£95.99
£99.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 0P-DCTZ-MK2B
prodImage
£95.99
£99.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White J7-7HFV-O099
prodImage
£95.99
£99.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White BZ-8051-3DU2
prodImage
£96.60
£99.99
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White XC-1JMV-D4M5
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Rock Climbing Shoe for Entry-Level Bouldering & Indoor Climbing, Gray/Black, 6 UK XY-D5G7-3TNR
EU Size: 39.5 - US Size: 7 The most advanced beginner climbing shoe on the market. Slight camber and more asymmetric fit than traditional entry-level shoes. Creates a more precise connection between climber and the hold. Strap version softer than lace-up for increased sensitivity. PSR 4. Evolv climbing shoes are not designed to be downsized. Evolv sizing uses three categories of fit: Max Performance. Ultra Snug. Use Street shoe size. Performance. Snug. Add .5 to 1.0 sizes to street size. Comfort. Relaxed. Add 1.0 to 1.5 sizes to street size. PSR is a rock shoe selection tool that ranges from (1) sensitive/smearing to (10) powerful/edging. PSR 1-3. Highly sensitive for smearing and volumes. PSR 4-7. Versatile for smearing and edging. PSR 8-10. Powerful for small holds. Evolv shoes come in 2 different volumes. Low-Volume LV is designed for a maximum performance fit and lower-volume foot shapes. Medium-Volume MV is designed for a snug fit and average-volume foot shapes.
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Rock Climbing Shoe for Entry-Level Bouldering & Indoor Climbing, Gray/Black, 6.5 UK OP-CGFZ-TIWR
EU Size: 40 - US Size: 7.5 The most advanced beginner climbing shoe on the market. Slight camber and more asymmetric fit than traditional entry-level shoes. Creates a more precise connection between climber and the hold. Strap version softer than lace-up for increased sensitivity. PSR 4. Evolv climbing shoes are not designed to be downsized. Evolv sizing uses three categories of fit: Max Performance. Ultra Snug. Use Street shoe size. Performance. Snug. Add .5 to 1.0 sizes to street size. Comfort. Relaxed. Add 1.0 to 1.5 sizes to street size. PSR is a rock shoe selection tool that ranges from (1) sensitive/smearing to (10) powerful/edging. PSR 1-3. Highly sensitive for smearing and volumes. PSR 4-7. Versatile for smearing and edging. PSR 8-10. Powerful for small holds. Evolv shoes come in 2 different volumes. Low-Volume LV is designed for a maximum performance fit and lower-volume foot shapes. Medium-Volume MV is designed for a snug fit and average-volume foot shapes.
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 5I-JQ3E-GBAN
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Rock Climbing Shoe for Entry-Level Bouldering & Indoor Climbing, Gray/Black, 5.5 UK WQ-JPJY-K9K6
EU Size: 39 - US Size: 6.5 The most advanced beginner climbing shoe on the market. Slight camber and more asymmetric fit than traditional entry-level shoes. Creates a more precise connection between climber and the hold. Strap version softer than lace-up for increased sensitivity. PSR 4. Evolv climbing shoes are not designed to be downsized. Evolv sizing uses three categories of fit: Max Performance. Ultra Snug. Use Street shoe size. Performance. Snug. Add .5 to 1.0 sizes to street size. Comfort. Relaxed. Add 1.0 to 1.5 sizes to street size. PSR is a rock shoe selection tool that ranges from (1) sensitive/smearing to (10) powerful/edging. PSR 1-3. Highly sensitive for smearing and volumes. PSR 4-7. Versatile for smearing and edging. PSR 8-10. Powerful for small holds. Evolv shoes come in 2 different volumes. Low-Volume LV is designed for a maximum performance fit and lower-volume foot shapes. Medium-Volume MV is designed for a snug fit and average-volume foot shapes.
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White QO-X9OQ-SVH7
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 7V-6XKL-H9D4
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White JK-R2VC-ZR3K
prodImage
£97.99
£101.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Evolv Defy LV Women's Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 1461422.1461424
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 1461412.1461413
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 1461412.1461415
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy LV Women's Climbing Shoes - SS26 Black White 1461422.1461423
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi
Evolv Defy 2025 Climbing Shoes - Beginner-Friendly Performance Shoe (Vegan, Medi, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Nylon, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Defy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Evolv Defy
theescapades
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
TheEscapades
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £3.39
TheEscapades
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £3.39
theescapades
prodImage
£100.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel