La Sportiva Tarantula Women

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439420
Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a versatile shoe perfect for climbers who are new to the world of climbing and for use in a gym. Quick and functional lacing, neutral shape suitable for all foot types. The thicker 4 mm FriXion Black sole ensures longer-lasting use. The sweat-wicking tongue designed for extended indoor use is made from two overlapping parts to make putting on and taking off easier and to prevent creasing. The quick strap closure adds to the shoe's structure. Ideal for beginners.
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439407
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder Woman Ice/Crystal LA SPORTIVA-ZFCS144-W01B35_41.5
Improve your climbing and comfortable. Designed for vertical skirting, crack climbing and all-day support and comfort. Ventilated and well-padded tongue for increased airflow and comfort. Padded ankles for greater protection in wider cracks. Perforated leather upper increases airflow for long days on the wall.
prodImage
£85.04
£98.03
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Tarantula Woman Red Plum QI-8UB1-IGB0
Red Plum
prodImage
£86.52
£116.42
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder, Women's Climbing Shoes, Ice Crystal 001635, 38 EU OPC-PTWJHTH-NEW
Improve your climbing and comfortable. Designed for vertical edging, climbing and support and comfort all day. Ventilated tongue and well...
prodImage
£89.00
£101.00
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
La Sportiva Womens Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes
La Sportiva Womens Tarantula Boulder Climbing Shoes, Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Footwear
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439425
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439412
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439427
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439402
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439405
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439416
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439426
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439409
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439423
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439391
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439404
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439392
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439429
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439411
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439430
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439417
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439421
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439428
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439413
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439414
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439424
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439396
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439400
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439401
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather, Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£161.59
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 18 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£143.19
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Easy Up
£63.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Red Chili Circuit
£63.53
Compare Prices
71 offers
Scarpa Reflex KID
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£68.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£69.05
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boreal Beta men
£69.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boreal Beta women
£69.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£85.04
Shipping: £12.99
ScaccoMattoStore
prodImage
£86.52
Shipping: £29.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel