Scarpa Reflex KID

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Rubber, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Reflex KID
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Unisex Children's Climbing Shoes, Yellow Black Ffj Vision, 32 EU 70072-003/1-32
Scarpa's dual velcro tabs to adjust the fit and sight rubber complement the unique performance and aesthetics of this new radical model. Zonal stretch knit upper is breathable, durable and washable SCARPA patented Vision rubber provides adhesion and durability Durable flat construction for all-day comfort and performance Dual power strap closure allows for maximum adjustment
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Unisex Children's Climbing Shoes, Yellow Black Ffj Vision, 38 EU 70072-003/1-38
Scarpa's dual velcro tabs to adjust the fit and sight rubber complement the unique performance and aesthetics of this new radical model. Zonal stretch knit upper is breathable, durable and washable SCARPA patented Vision rubber provides adhesion and durability Durable flat construction for all-day comfort and performance Dual power strap closure allows for maximum adjustment
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Climbing Shoes, Yellow-Black FFJ Vision, 70072-003/1-28
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Climbing Shoes, Yellow-Black FFJ Vision,
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Unisex Children's Climbing Shoes, Yellow Black Ffj Vision, 31 EU 70072-003/1-31
Scarpa's dual velcro tabs to adjust the fit and sight rubber complement the unique performance and aesthetics of this new radical model. Zonal stretch knit upper is breathable, durable and washable SCARPA patented Vision rubber provides adhesion and durability Durable flat construction for all-day comfort and performance Dual power strap closure allows for maximum adjustment
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Climbing Shoes, Yellow-Black FFJ Vision, sc-70072-325-36
Scarpa Reflex Kid, Climbing Shoes, Yellow-Black FFJ Vision,
prodImage
£79.00
£96.95
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Quick lacing system
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Rubber, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Reflex KID
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito
£120.01
Scarpa MojitoCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Red Chili Circuit
£60.50
Compare Prices
69 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Millet Easy Up
£63.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£67.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£72.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scarpa Reflex KID
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel