Red Chili Circuit

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Climbing shoes
• Material: Suede leather, TPE mesh, microfiber, hemp
• Closure system: Double Velcro strap
• Sole: RX-1 ALLROUND, Vibram XS Grip
• Weight: 278 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Red Chili Circuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126157
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£60.50
£77.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 42 1/2 B0BWM4RHPD
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 37.5/EU 38.5/EU 40.5/EU 42.5 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, Hawaiian Blue, 11.5 UK RC-Circuit-II-UK11
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126142
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 43 RC-Circuit-II-HB-UK9
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 35.5/EU 37/EU 38/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 42/EU 42.5/EU 43/EU 44.5 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, blue, 8.5 UK D5-0HAG-RA4K
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 37.5/EU 40.5/EU 41 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 44 FY-C7U2-99CQ
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 35.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 41/EU 44 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£70.87
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, red, 9 UK SQ-RE49-WVJ8
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 35.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38.5/EU 39/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 42/EU 42.5/EU 44.5/EU 45.5/EU 47 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£70.92
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 42 1/2 XQ-14FL-LVLX
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 37.5/EU 38.5/EU 40.5/EU 42.5 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II 140225334
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II Climbing Shoes EU 38 140225324
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II Climbing Shoes 40 1/2 140225328
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, lime, 10.5 UK 19371639
Two opposite Velcro fasteners for optimal fit Very comfortable climbing and boulder shoe for long sessions, multi-pitch routes and alpine tours Antibacterial hemp footbed Low preload
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II Climbing Shoes EU 37 1/2 140225323
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 42 1/2 140225331
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 37.5/EU 38.5/EU 40.5/EU 42.5 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 44 19371638
Two opposite Velcro fasteners for optimal fit Very comfortable climbing and boulder shoe for long sessions, multi-pitch routes and alpine tours Antibacterial hemp footbed Low preload
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, lime, 8 UK 19371635
Two opposite Velcro fasteners for optimal fit Very comfortable climbing and boulder shoe for long sessions, multi-pitch routes and alpine tours Antibacterial hemp footbed Low preload
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, Hawaiian Blue, 12.5 UK 140225338
Shoe width: wide Opposite Velcro fasteners Low preload Hemp footbed Odour-inhibiting
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit Ii Climbing Shoes EU 46 140225337
Rubber: RX-1 All-Round Outer material: suede leather 2.0 mm, TPE mesh 2.0 mm Lining: microfibre Strip shape: neutral Closure system: double Velcro
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II 140225335
Two opposite Velcro fasteners for optimal fit Very comfortable climbing and boulder shoe for long sessions, multi-pitch routes and alpine tours Antibacterial hemp footbed Low preload
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, Hawaiian Blue, 5 UK 140225322
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Unisex Circuit II Climbing Slippers, Hawaiian Blue, 47.5, Hawaiian Blue, 13.5 UK 140225339
SellingPoint 1 SellingPoint 2 Selling Point 3
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II Climbing Shoe, Blue, 35.5 EU 140225320
Hawaiian Blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, Hawaiian Blue, 6.5 UK
Hawaiian blue
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II B0BWLW3RST
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 35.5/EU 37/EU 38/EU 40 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£75.77
Shipping: Free
Red Chili Circuit II, lime, 9.5 UK 19371636
Two opposite Velcro fasteners for optimal fit Very comfortable climbing and boulder shoe for long sessions, multi-pitch routes and alpine tours Antibacterial hemp footbed Low preload
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126151
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126145
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126138
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126144
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£77.38
£94.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoes
Material: Suede leather, TPE mesh, microfiber, hemp
Closure system: Double Velcro strap
Sole: RX-1 ALLROUND, Vibram XS Grip
Weight: 278 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Red Chili Circuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Reflex KID
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Millet Easy Up
£62.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£67.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
£73.50
Compare Prices
67 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£72.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Red Chili Circuit
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Alpondo Versand
prodImage
£70.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel