Red Chili Mystix

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Rubber
• Liner Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£216.03
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£216.03
Shipping: £16.99

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311675
After a long development process, we present a new model in our high-end collection, created in close collaboration with our top-level athletes. The MYSTIX stands out with its aggressive and pointed shape. It allows for extremely precise positioning and provides the necessary tension on the footholds. It offers the required stability at the front of the foot while being flexible enough to score points on difficult bouldering routes with many slabs. These qualities come from the specially designed midsole by CAO. Moreover, the strong camber perfectly supports the muscles on vertical terrain. The large toe patch and the rubber wrapped around the heel allow for challenging toe or heel hooks. The cross Velcro closure system enables quick and precise adjustments. The MYSTIX is therefore quick to put on and take off, without compromising its performance. The toe is particularly soft for even more sensitivity on the holds. Additionally, the shoe features a super sensitive Vibram XS Grip (4.0 ...
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311668
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311672
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311681
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311670
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311666
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311676
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311678
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311664
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311682
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311665
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311669
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311671
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311680
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311679
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Mystix MAG11311667
prodImage
£216.03
£233.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Rubber
Liner Material:Synthetic, Textile
Sole Material:Vibram

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
£185.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Drago XT
£252.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Red Chili Mystix
prodImage
£216.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£216.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£216.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£216.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel