Red Chili Voltage LV

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£131.61
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£131.61
Shipping: £16.99

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126315
The VOLTAGE LV is the proven shape and all the features of the VOLTAGE, but for slimmer feet, especially in the forefoot. The high camber combined with the scuffed toe ensures perfect traction on roofs. The perfectly matched midsole supports the toes on scrapes, yet is flexible enough to grip even high-volume bouldering. Opposite Velcro fasteners ensure a snug rapide fit. The sock-like design avoids rubbing and pressure points, making the VOLTAGE comfortable despite its aggressive shape. The VOLTAGE LV's breathable, stretch-mesh tongue extends to the bottom of the outer malleolus, again avoiding friction points.FeaturesHigh camberLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 3 - 8Top-of-the-range bouldering and climbing shoe for vertical routes and overhangs, both indoors and on cliffsTwo opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitSpecially shaped upper with sock-like designHigh-quality leather insole, non-deformable microfiber upperSole Vibram XS Grip (4 mm) for ...
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126312
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126317
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126309
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126310
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126311
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126313
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage LV II MAG8126316
prodImage
£131.61
£148.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Vibram

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Instinct VSR
£131.71
Compare Prices
15 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Five Ten Niad Lace
£130.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS
£123.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tenaya Masai
£134.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
Evolv Shaman
£134.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
La Sportiva Genius
£135.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Red Chili Voltage LV
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.61
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel