La Sportiva Boulder X Men

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Boulder X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LA SPORTIVA - BOULDER X GREY/YELLOW - SIZE 11.5 - RRP £140.00
LA SPORTIVA - BOULDER X GREY/YELLOW - SIZE 11.5 - RRP £140.00, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW25 Red 251547/723110
Suede Leather - Provide a supportive, structure fit. Full Rubber Rand - Protects the feet from bumps and scrapes. Lacing System - Ensures added midfoot support. EVA Midsole - Shock absorbing EVA will prevent injuries to the foot. EVA Insert - 2mm insert holds the foot in place.
prodImage
£125.06
£133.05
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 1BKK-OKDU-5MPW
prodImage
£125.13
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Men’s Lightweight Boulder X Approach Shoe, Outdoor Footwear
La Sportiva Men’s Lightweight Boulder X Approach Shoe, Outdoor Footwear, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£143.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 1BKK-OKDU-5VSE
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 1BKK-OKDU-4CHS
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Grey/Yellow Hiking shoesUnisex Adult, Clay Saffron, 10 UK 1BKK-OKDU-61HD
Hiking shoes ideal for Camping and hiking for Men Sports shoes LA SPORTIVA Boulder X Hiking Shoes (838909313) The LA SPORTIVA brand hiking shoes are designed with the latest technology and the best quality to fit perfectly to your foot without leaving aside the style Practice your favorite sport thanks to the LA SPORTIVA hiking shoes. Comfort and lightness so you just have to worry about performing to the fullest
prodImage
£133.82
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW25 Red 8020647369560
prodImage
£134.48
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva 838gy, Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Multicolour (Grey/Yellow 000), 11 UK (45.5 EU) 8020647310791
Robust men's approach shoe Men EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38.5/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 45.5/EU 46.5/EU 47 Mountaineering and trekking
prodImage
£134.56
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Red 8020647369553
Approach Footwear Suitable for technical approach routes and vie ferrate Reinforced upper with full rubber rand. Patented lacing system inspired by the Mythos project Extra-grip sole and toe cap designed specifically for climbing cliffs.
prodImage
£134.71
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Grey/Yellow, Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Multicolour (Grey/Yellow 000), 7 UK (40.5 EU) 8020647310692
Robust men's approach shoe Men EU 36.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38.5/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5 Mountaineering and trekking Chamois leather with protective edge / mesh / chamois leather / Vibram Ibs
prodImage
£134.85
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW25 Red 8020647369638
prodImage
£134.85
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva 838GY Unisex Adults’ Mountain Running Shoes, Grey/Yellow, 8 UK 8020647310739
prodImage
£134.86
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva 838GY Unisex Adults’ Mountain Running Shoes, Grey/Yellow, 10 UK 8020647310708
Robust men's approach shoe Men EU 36.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38.5/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 41/EU 43/EU 44/EU 46 Mountaineering and trekking Chamois leather with protective edge / mesh / chamois leather / Vibram Ibs
prodImage
£134.87
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Grey/Yellow, Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Multicolour (Grey/Yellow 000), 5.5 UK (39 EU) 8020647310661
Robust men's approach shoe Men EU 36.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38.5/EU 39/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5 Mountaineering and trekking
prodImage
£134.89
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Grey/Yellow, Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Multicolour (Grey/Yellow 000), 9 UK (43.5 EU)
Robust men's approach shoe Men EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38.5/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 43/EU 43.5/EU 44.5/EU 45/EU 46/EU 46.5/EU 47 Mountaineering and trekking Chamois leather with protective edge / mesh / chamois leather / Vibram Ibs
prodImage
£136.06
£149.05
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Boulder X Grey/Yellow, Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Multicolour (Grey/Yellow 000), 10.5 UK (45 EU) LA SPORTIVA-ZFAS002-G01Y00_45
Activity: Alpine climbing, climbing
prodImage
£136.06
£149.05
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Boulder X Grey/Yellow, Unisex Adults’ Low Rise Hiking Boots, Multicolour (Grey/Yellow 000), 9 UK (43 EU) LA SPORTIVA-ZFAS002-G01Y00_43
Robust men's approach shoe Men EU 36.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38.5/EU 39/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 43/EU 46 Mountaineering and trekking Chamois leather with protective edge / mesh / chamois leather / Vibram Ibs
prodImage
£136.06
£149.05
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW20-9.5 Black LA SPORTIVA-ZFAS002-G01Y00_44
Reinforced Material - The shoe is extremely strong and durable. Breathable - Air can enter and exit for supreme breathability. Sweat Wicking - Sweat can escape out of the shoe before being wicked away. Toe Protection - Thick material protects the toes from bumps and knocks. Heel Counter - The heel is protected by a firm counter.
prodImage
£136.06
£149.05
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 B0926Y538Z
prodImage
£136.55
£153.18
Shipping: £16.63
with shipping: £16.63
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW25 Orange LAS224_9-5-_904273
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW25 Red LAS224_9_904272
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS336_6-5_1003610
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 Red LAS224_12_904278
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS336_11_1003618
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS336_9_1003614
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS336_7-5_1003611
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Boulder X Walking Shoes - AW25 Red LAS224_10-5_904275
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Men’s Lightweight Boulder X Approach Shoe, Outdoor Footwear
La Sportiva Men’s Lightweight Boulder X Approach Shoe, Outdoor Footwear, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£143.60
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Men’s Lightweight Boulder X Approach Shoe, Outdoor Footwear NOTSPECIFIED
La Sportiva Men’s Lightweight Boulder X Approach Shoe, Outdoor Footwear, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£143.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Boulder X Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenaya Tanta Laces
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Red Chili Climbing shoe Fusion LV women
£91.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
£73.50
Compare Prices
67 offers
Tenaya Tanta
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Skwama
£100.58
Compare Prices
57 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ocun Havoc
£95.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Men
ultimateoutdoorsoutlet
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£125.06
Shipping: £7.99
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£125.13
Shipping: Free
go-outdoors-store
prodImage
£143.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel