Tenaya Tanta Laces

Price History

1M
Tenaya Tanta Laces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenaya Tanta Laces Climbing Shoes EU 41 1/3 140600695
Comfortable, versatile entry-level climbing shoe Unisex 2/3/4/4/4/EU 36 1/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38 3/EU 39 1/EU 40/EU 40 2/EU 41.5/EU 42/EU 43 1/EU 44/EU 44.5/EU 45.5/EU 46 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Laces Climbing Shoes EU 42 140600696
Blue
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Laces Climbing Shoes EU 44 140600699
Specific activity: Climbing mountaineering, Block, Sport climbing
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta, blue, 10.5 UK 140600701
Specific activity: alpine climbing, bouldering, sport climbing
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Laces Climbing Shoes, Blue, UK 9, Blue, 9.5 UK 140600698
Specific activity: Climbing mountaineering, Block, Sport climbing
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tenaya Tanta Laces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Red Chili Climbing shoe Fusion LV women
£91.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Method S Men
£85.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£68.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Miura
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£80.81
Compare Prices
32 offers
Tenaya Tanta Laces
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£89.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel