La Sportiva Miura

• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10719599
The best-selling climbing shoe in the world. A perfect blend of technology, comfort, and performance. Suitable for all terrains, it remains the most versatile model in the entire range. The proven lacing system and the right stiffness of the midsole offer the best compromise between sensitivity and grip.MoreUnlined upper for better adaptability to all foot shapes.Comfortable shape while being high-performing.Patented lacing system for a perfect fit.Sustainability100% Recycled LaceTongue Lining With Recycled Material99% Recycled Side Heel Rubber
prodImage
£87.89
£104.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura MAG10135200
This shoe perfectly meets the current demands of climbing: grip, sensitivity, precision in support, and comfort in fit. The tip of the Miura, derived from the Mirage project, is very aggressive and extremely effective on small holds, pockets, and cracks.+ Structured shoe made from a single piece of cut leather.+ Extreme precision on small holds and foot-hooks.+ Rear lacing to improve toe hooking.+ Double tension rubber edge to ensure maximum foot wrapping.
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135549
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura MAG10135198
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura MAG10135202
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135547
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135551
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura MAG10135199
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10719604
Classic model from the La Sportiva collection: precision and support make it a high-performing shoe, suited for women who don't want to compromise on anything while climbing. The material and shape of this women's version make it an ideal product for all female climbers who prefer a stiff shoe capable of providing all the necessary support to tackle the most challenging walls.Lining: DentexMidsole: LaSpoFlex 1.1mm anterior part of the shoe only.Sole: 4 mm Vibram XS Grip2.Upper: Suede leather, slip lasted.
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135546
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135542
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135541
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Miura MAG10135203
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135543
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135539
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135544
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135550
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Miura MAG10135548
prodImage
£105.01
£122.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Miura
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£161.59
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 18 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£87.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tenaya Tanta
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£80.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Men
£90.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
La Sportiva Skwama
£91.32
Compare Prices
57 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£75.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Red Chili Climbing shoe Fusion LV women
£91.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black Diamond Method Men
£93.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Method Women
£93.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
La Sportiva Miura
prodImage
£87.89
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.01
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel