Evolv Kronos

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Kronos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Escapades (9.5) Evolv Kronos
Engineered for the climber with a comfortable fit without sacrificing performance. Making it one of the best all-around climbing shoes on the market.
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (10.5) Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Evolv Kronos Climbing Shoes - AW26 Black 8H-2K9J-TX1V
Synthratek VX Upper - Vegan friendly, lightweight upper. Variable Thickness Rand (VTR) - Reduces pressure points Adjustable Strap Length Closure - For a variety of fits. Split Tongue - Gives maximum comfort and easy on and off. Slight Down-Camber Technical Shape - Slightly down-cambered technical toe profile.
prodImage
£110.99
£114.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
More offers
The Escapades (8) Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (8.5) Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (10) Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (7.5) Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (9) Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (7.5) Evolv Kronos Climbing Shoes - Comfortable All-Round Performance Shoe (VCS)
Comfort Meets Performance-All in One Shoe The Evolv Kronos is designed for climbers who want a shoe that delivers all-day comfort without...
prodImage
£103.50
£106.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Kronos
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scarpa Veloce Lady
£114.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Skwama
£100.58
Compare Prices
57 offers
Tenaya Tanta Laces
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£96.72
Compare Prices
20 offers
La Sportiva Miura
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Black Diamond Method Women
£111.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Method Men
£111.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evolv Kronos
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: £2.99
TheEscapades
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: £3.39
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel