Scarpa Veloce Lady

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Veloce Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scarpa Veloce WMN, Climbing Shoes, Light Gray- Maldive FKJW ., B084D5N4MS
Microsuede Upper - Ensures flexibility and support. PAF Tension System - Like a shock absorber in the heel and works by absorbing over-compression in the toe box by but does not reduce the power available to you. DTS Tension System - Adapts perfectly to the dynamics of the foot in motion. Rubberised Toe-Box - Supports secure toe hooking. Wave Closure System - Provides a supportive fit. Target gender: female
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Veloce WMN, Climbing Shoes, Light Gray- Maldive FKJW ., sc-70065L-899-10395
Comfortable robust women's indoor climbing shoe Women EU 36.5/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 39/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 41/EU 41.5/EU 42 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£139.45
£157.40
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Veloce WMN, Climbing Shoes, Light Gray- Maldive FKJW .,
womens velcro Suede/Microfibre/S-72 4 mm for material specification according to Textile Labelling Act
prodImage
£139.45
£157.40
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Veloce WMN, Climbing Shoes, Light Gray- Maldive FKJW ., sc-70065L-899-10375
Comfortable robust women's indoor climbing shoe Women EU 36.5/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 39/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 41/EU 41.5/EU 42 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£139.45
£157.40
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Veloce WMN, Climbing Shoes, Light Gray- Maldive FKJW ., sc-70065L-899-10037
Comfortable robust women's indoor climbing shoe Women EU 36.5/EU 37/EU 37.5/EU 38/EU 38.5/EU 39/EU 39.5/EU 40/EU 40.5/EU 41/EU 41.5/EU 42 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£139.45
£157.40
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Veloce Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito
£120.06
Scarpa MojitoCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Finale men
£114.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Eco Men
£114.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tenaya Tanta Laces
£89.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Method Men
£111.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Women
£118.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Black Diamond Method S Women
£120.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS Woman
£123.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS
£123.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Scarpa Veloce Lady
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£139.45
Shipping: £17.95
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£139.45
Shipping: £17.95
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£139.45
Shipping: £17.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel