Red Chili Voltage X

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Red Chili Voltage X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Red Chili Voltage X Climbing Shoes UK 10 Orange 145997112
Orange
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311814
The VOLTAGE X is a high-end sensitive climbing shoe, fully designed to meet the demands of modern and dynamic bouldering and climbing: big volumes, steep routes, roofs, toe hooking, and jumps. The new RC-TENSION S midsole allows for an aggressive tension combined with a soft and sensitive shoe structure. The two-part Vibram XS Grip sole also provides perfect grip. The large toe patch and anatomical heel ensure optimal power transfer during toe hooks. The relatively wide shape offers comfortable wear and adapts to many foot shapes. The Fast Lace hook-and-loop closure system allows for quick and precise adjustments. The VOLTAGE X is a high-quality and comfortable shoe for rock climbing and gym use.
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311806
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311809
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311797
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311798
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311810
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311811
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311805
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311796
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311802
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311799
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311812
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311813
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311808
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311800
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311803
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311807
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311804
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage X MAG11311801
prodImage
£217.28
£234.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Red Chili Voltage X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Solution Woman
£127.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Theory climbing shoe
£127.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Cobra 4.99
£100.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Solution
£127.67
Compare Prices
34 offers
Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Compare Prices
63 offers
Ocun Nitro
£117.36
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ocun Diamond
£124.56
Compare Prices
18 offers
Five Ten Niad Lace
£130.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ocun Havoc
£95.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Red Chili Voltage X
TradeINN
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£217.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£217.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel