La Sportiva Cobra 4.99

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Rubber, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Cobra 4.99
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 MAG9835818
TPU thermos welded upper for smooth gliding on climbing holdsUltra-lightweight and breathable microfiber uppersWeight reduction of 100g compared to the old Cobra OG modelNew construction with a pull tab on the tongue for easy putting onFirst shoe specifically designed for speed climbing on the marketBuilt without intentionally added PFASSpecificationsSIZES: 33-45WEIGHT: 5.6 oz / 160 gLAST: RL55SHAPE: Low asymmetry, flat shapeCONSTRUCTION: Slip LastedUPPER: Leather / MicrofiberLINING: UnlinedINTERMEDIATE SOLE: 0.8mm LaspoFlex (forefoot only)OUTSOLE: HALF SOLE: 3.5mm Vibram™ XS Grip 2™SENSITIVITY: (1 = LESS SENSITIVE; 5 = MORE SENSITIVE): 5STIFFNESS: (1 = SOFT; 5 = RIGID): 1
prodImage
£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 MAG9835822
TPU thermos welded upper for smooth gliding on climbing holdsUltra-lightweight and breathable microfiber uppersWeight reduction of 100g compared to the old Cobra OG modelNew construction with a pull tab on the tongue for easy putting onFirst shoe specifically designed for speed climbing on the marketBuilt without intentionally added PFASSpecificationsSIZES: 33-45WEIGHT: 5.6 oz / 160 gLAST: RL55SHAPE: Low asymmetry, flat shapeCONSTRUCTION: Slip LastedUPPER: Leather / MicrofiberLINING: UnlinedINTERMEDIATE SOLE: 0.8mm LaspoFlex (forefoot only)OUTSOLE: HALF SOLE: 3.5mm Vibram™ XS Grip 2™SENSITIVITY: (1 = LESS SENSITIVE; 5 = MORE SENSITIVE): 5STIFFNESS: (1 = SOFT; 5 = RIGID): 1
prodImage
£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 MAG9835821
TPU thermos welded upper for smooth gliding on climbing holdsUltra-lightweight and breathable microfiber uppersWeight reduction of 100g compared to the old Cobra OG modelNew construction with a pull tab on the tongue for easy putting onFirst shoe specifically designed for speed climbing on the marketBuilt without intentionally added PFASSpecificationsSIZES: 33-45WEIGHT: 5.6 oz / 160 gLAST: RL55SHAPE: Low asymmetry, flat shapeCONSTRUCTION: Slip LastedUPPER: Leather / MicrofiberLINING: UnlinedINTERMEDIATE SOLE: 0.8mm LaspoFlex (forefoot only)OUTSOLE: HALF SOLE: 3.5mm Vibram™ XS Grip 2™SENSITIVITY: (1 = LESS SENSITIVE; 5 = MORE SENSITIVE): 5STIFFNESS: (1 = SOFT; 5 = RIGID): 1
prodImage
£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 MAG9835823
TPU thermos welded upper for smooth gliding on climbing holdsUltra-lightweight and breathable microfiber uppersWeight reduction of 100g compared to the old Cobra OG modelNew construction with a pull tab on the tongue for easy putting onFirst shoe specifically designed for speed climbing on the marketBuilt without intentionally added PFASSpecificationsSIZES: 33-45WEIGHT: 5.6 oz / 160 gLAST: RL55SHAPE: Low asymmetry, flat shapeCONSTRUCTION: Slip LastedUPPER: Leather / MicrofiberLINING: UnlinedINTERMEDIATE SOLE: 0.8mm LaspoFlex (forefoot only)OUTSOLE: HALF SOLE: 3.5mm Vibram™ XS Grip 2™SENSITIVITY: (1 = LESS SENSITIVE; 5 = MORE SENSITIVE): 5STIFFNESS: (1 = SOFT; 5 = RIGID): 1
prodImage
£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Cobra 4.99 MAG9835820
TPU thermos welded upper for smooth gliding on climbing holdsUltra-lightweight and breathable microfiber uppersWeight reduction of 100g compared to the old Cobra OG modelNew construction with a pull tab on the tongue for easy putting onFirst shoe specifically designed for speed climbing on the marketBuilt without intentionally added PFASSpecificationsSIZES: 33-45WEIGHT: 5.6 oz / 160 gLAST: RL55SHAPE: Low asymmetry, flat shapeCONSTRUCTION: Slip LastedUPPER: Leather / MicrofiberLINING: UnlinedINTERMEDIATE SOLE: 0.8mm LaspoFlex (forefoot only)OUTSOLE: HALF SOLE: 3.5mm Vibram™ XS Grip 2™SENSITIVITY: (1 = LESS SENSITIVE; 5 = MORE SENSITIVE): 5STIFFNESS: (1 = SOFT; 5 = RIGID): 1
prodImage
£100.58
£117.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Cobra 4.99
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 32 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 14 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Skwama
£100.58
Compare Prices
57 offers
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ocun Nitro
£117.36
Compare Prices
20 offers
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
La Sportiva Miura
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Boreal Lynx
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Boreal Synergy
£111.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Cobra 4.99
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel