Red Chili Session 4 child

• Climbing Shoes
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£101.90
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£101.90
Shipping: £16.99

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311593
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311592
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311589
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311588
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311590
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311587
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Session 4 MAG11311591
For ambitious young climbers: the SESSION KIDS is a comfortable and sturdy climbing shoe made on a small last, ensuring it fits the unique anatomy of children's feet. The wide Velcro strap makes it easy to put on and take off, providing great adaptability.Press-stud fastening for pair storageHigh-quality leather upperComfortable and durable children's climbing shoe, ideal for intensive training sessions and for rental in climbing and bouldering gymsWide Velcro strap and large opening for quick on and off and a good fitReinforced outsole that is highly abrasion-resistantSizes: EU 26 - 32
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Cobra 4.99
£100.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£81.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£96.72
Compare Prices
20 offers
La Sportiva Miura
£96.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ocun Havoc
£95.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tenaya Tanta
£87.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black Diamond Method Women
£111.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Method Men
£111.76
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
Red Chili Session 4 child
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel