Red Chili Charger

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£158.97
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£158.97
Shipping: £16.99

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311608
Looking for a training partner? Combining comfort and high performance, the CHARGER II is the ideal model for long training sessions. Its improved neutral shape is pleasant to wear and adapts to many foot shapes. The wide opening that makes putting on and taking off easy, along with the soft and breathable mesh tongue, also contribute to the overall comfort of the shoe. The CHARGER II is particularly durable thanks to our double layer technology, which consists of two thicknesses of rubber at the front of the foot. The moderate camber and pre-tension ensure the right level of power transfer to the toes. All these advantages make the CHARGER II a versatile model, perfect for climbers looking for a comfortable shoe for long training sessions or a solid and pleasant model for multi-pitch climbs or for those who don't have much experience yet.
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311610
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311614
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311617
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311616
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311622
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311604
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311615
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311618
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311606
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311611
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311609
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311620
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311621
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311612
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311605
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311619
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311607
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Charger II MAG11311613
prodImage
£158.97
£175.96
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Vapor V
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Genius
£135.40
Compare Prices
17 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£149.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Niad Lace
£130.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Compare Prices
63 offers
La Sportiva TC Pro
£139.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Red Chili Charger
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£158.97
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel