Five Ten Hiangle Men

• Climbing Shoe
• Climbing shoe
• Material: Unlined leather
• Closure type: Centered hook-and-loop fastener
• Application: Sport climbing, bouldering, multi-pitch climbing, steep alpine tours
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 days
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
2-5 days
£160.00
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0010
Shop for White Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0013
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0012
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0019
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0015
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0018
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0014
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0017
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Five Ten Hiangle Climbing Shoes EE9033-0016
2-5 days
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing shoe
Material: Unlined leather
Closure type: Centered hook-and-loop fastener
Application: Sport climbing, bouldering, multi-pitch climbing, steep alpine tours

10 Reviews

Latest
Best bang for ur buck
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/05/2022
|
Right now i wear dragos, solutions, and hiangles. The 5.10s r a great all around shoe. Its not the best at anything but its competent everywhere. For me they have the perfect balance of soft/stiff-ness and the fit is really...View More good. Also solid with toe and heel hooks. I wear them indoors and outdoors and id def reccomend them for anything looking for a shoe thats good on every terrain.View Less
Expected too be disappointed but was pleasantly surprised
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2022
|
I was very surprised at how good this shoe was after only hearing bad things about Five Ten after adidas acquired them. This shoe is a solid performer at a cheaper price than a lot of the competition. I won't say it's my...View More favorite shoe but it definitely isn't a slouch. Sizing: I did buy these half a size down from my US size but it was true to size on my EU sizing. I would definitely try these on in person as they are very hard too get on though it gets easier too put on. ThereView Less
Equal to or better than Instincts IMO
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2021
|
Love these shoes, very similar in feel and performance to Scarpa Instincts, but with a grippier rubber. Definitely worth a try if you enjoy the Instinct
Equal to or better than Instincts IMO
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2021
|
Love these shoes, very similar in feel and performance to Scarpa Instincts, but with a grippier rubber. Definitely worth a try if you enjoy the Instinct
Equal to or better than Instincts IMO
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/03/2021
|
Love these shoes, very similar in feel and performance to Scarpa Instincts, but with a grippier rubber. Definitely worth a try if you enjoy the Instinct
With reviews from

Five Ten Hiangle Men Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
9
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Five Ten

Five Ten Freerider Pro Men
£97.95
Five Ten Freerider Pro MenCompare 1 Prices
Five Ten Trailcross Mid Pro
£89.99
Five Ten Trailcross Mid ProCompare 7 Prices
Five Ten Niad Lace
£130.00
Five Ten Niad LaceCompare 36 Prices
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Five Ten Niad MoccasymCompare 21 Prices
Five Ten Kestrel Lace
£57.95
Five Ten Kestrel LaceCompare 1 Prices
Five Ten Freerider EPS MID
£103.95
Five Ten Freerider EPS MIDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
Scarpa Vapor V
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Method S Women
£120.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£149.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS
£123.80
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel