La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men

• Climbing Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva Tx Guide Leather Carbon/Yellow 12741381
Technical high-performance men's approach shoe Men EU 39.5/EU 40.5/EU 41/EU 41.5/EU 42/EU 42.5/EU 43.5/EU 44/EU 45.5/EU 46.5/EU 47 Mountaineering and trekking
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tx Guide Leather Carbon/Yellow 12741383
Technical high-performance men's approach shoe Men EU 39.5/EU 40.5/EU 41/EU 41.5/EU 42/EU 43.5/EU 45.5/EU 47 Mountaineering and trekking
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Mesh

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tenaya Masai
£134.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
£185.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£149.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva TC Pro
£139.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
TradeINN
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel