La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Men's Approach Shoes
• Material: Suede, GORE-TEX
• Sole: Vibram MegaGrip, Impact Brake System
• Resole Platform for resoling
• Climbing Zone, Flex Zone, Debris Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 31120-457
Suede Leather Upper - Protects the foot and gives strong structure. GORE-TEX Membrane - Offers enduring waterproof protection and optimised climate comfort. Protective Rubber Trim and Toe Cap - Protects in rocky terrain. Lacing System - Climbing laces for quick and easy use. EVA Midsole - Gives the shoe outstanding stress and resistance properties.
prodImage
£185.03
£225.03
Shipping: £40.00
with shipping: £40.00
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 1444209.1444212
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 1444209.1444215
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 1444209.1444214
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Approach Shoes
Material: Suede, GORE-TEX
Sole: Vibram MegaGrip, Impact Brake System
Resole Platform for resoling
Climbing Zone, Flex Zone, Debris Protection
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£161.59
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 18 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£148.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£167.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
SupremeSports
prodImage
£185.03
Shipping: £40.00
Blacks
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel