La Sportiva Theory Men

Price History
• Climbing shoe
• Material: Microfiber, suede leather
• Sole: Vibram XS-Grip2, D-Tech technology
• Weight: 400 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Theory Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes UK 4.5 Black 144697572
Black
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes - AW20-8 Black
Suede Leather - Provide a supportive, structure fit. Leather Toe Box - Protects the feet from bumps and scrapes. Velcro Closure System - Ensures added midfoot support. XS Grip 2 Outsole - Increases, support, durability and traction Weight - 400g.
prodImage
£140.96
£170.86
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
La Sportiva Theory Climbing Shoes - AW20-8.5 Black W4-4DB3-B3N2
prodImage
£140.96
£170.86
Shipping: £29.90
with shipping: £29.90
Product Details
Climbing shoe
Material: Microfiber, suede leather
Sole: Vibram XS-Grip2, D-Tech technology
Weight: 400 g per pair

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Theory Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 16 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
La Sportiva Solution
£127.67
Compare Prices
34 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Scarpa Instinct VSR
£131.71
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scarpa Veloce Lady
£115.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Compare Prices
63 offers
La Sportiva Solution Woman
£127.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Theory climbing shoe
£127.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
TradeINN
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
ScaccoMattoStore
prodImage
£140.96
Shipping: £29.90
ScaccoMattoStore
prodImage
£140.96
Shipping: £29.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel