La Sportiva Solution Comp Women

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Microfiber, Rubber, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135411
Solution Comp is the climbing shoe designed for maximum performance in competitions, particularly suited for indoor surfaces. Inspired by the well-known Solution shoe, it offers better coverage at the front thanks to the rubber tip designed for toe hooks on overhangs and features a more tapered heel to enhance heel hooking on micro holds. The P3 System technology ensures perfect tension distribution, which also helps maintain the shape over time. Solution Comp is a flexible, precise, very elastic and responsive shoe: developed according to the movements of climbers on the volumes that characterise today's indoor structures. The lacing is precise and quick, thanks to the Fast-Lacing system which connects to the Lock-Harness construction to wrap the foot snugly. The XS-Grip2 sole provides maximum grip for precise and safe climbing. Solution Comp: the solution is in the name.Fast Lacing System ™ with patented Lock-Harness System ™ for maximum wrapping of the foot and quick closureP3 Sys.....
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135401
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135410
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135404
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135406
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135412
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135398
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135399
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135408
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135405
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135403
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135402
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135400
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135409
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's climbing shoes La Sportiva Solution Comp MAG10135407
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Microfiber, Rubber, Suede leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
La Sportiva Theory climbing shoe
£127.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Instinct VSR
£131.71
Compare Prices
16 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS Woman
£123.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
La Sportiva Solution Woman
£127.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tenaya Masai
£134.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evolv Shaman
£134.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel