Red Chili Spirit LV IV

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Rubber, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£104.80
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£104.80
Shipping: £16.99

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126262
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126260
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126258
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126264
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126257
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126263
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126259
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126265
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Spirit LV IV MAG8126261
The women's version of the Spirit Velcro not only starts one size smaller, elle also features a shape specifically adapted to women's morphology.FeaturesLow volume - specially designed for thin feetEnglish sizes 2 - 8Integrated Impact Zone for enhanced heel cushioningSporty, versatile model for long indoor sessions, long routes and alpine outingsThree Velcro fasteners for optimum foot fitNeutral, low-arch shapeAntibacterial hemp insole
prodImage
£104.80
£121.79
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Rubber, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£127.49
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Katana Woman
£105.01
Compare Prices
26 offers
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Method S Women
£100.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
La Sportiva Miura VS
£111.87
Compare Prices
22 offers
Black Diamond Method S Men
£100.69
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boreal Synergy
£111.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£118.72
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ocun Havoc
£95.77
Compare Prices
18 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Men
£95.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
La Sportiva Mythos Lady
£87.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Red Chili Spirit LV IV
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.80
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel