La Sportiva Genius

• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Leather, Microfiber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£135.40
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£135.40
Shipping: £16.99

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420521
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420524
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420518
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420516
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420517
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420532
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420534
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420530
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420514
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420515
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420519
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420522
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420523
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420520
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes La Sportiva Genius MAG13420526
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Genius MAG13420485
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children La Sportiva Genius MAG13420486
The sensation and fluidity of movement offered by No-Edge® technology, combined with the precision of one of the most popular climbing models. Comfort, custom fit, and high performance are ensured by the sophisticated lacing system, which perfectly adapts the shoe to the shape of the foot. Genius is particularly suitable for all enthusiasts of technical single-pitch routes, where feeling the holds is essential to progress on the wall.Wide Fit: NoLining: Pacific coupled with microfibre zonesMidsole: Anatomical Hytrel support of the metatarsal arch combined with the P3 system™Patent: P3 System™ (Permanent Power Platform)Sole: Vibram® XS Grip2 3 mmUpper: Combination of suede leather with microfibre
prodImage
£135.40
£152.39
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Microfiber, Vibram

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenaya Masai
£134.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Compare Prices
63 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
La Sportiva TC Pro
£139.27
Compare Prices
10 offers
Evolv Shaman
£134.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Origin VS Women
£118.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Genius
prodImage
£135.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£135.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£135.40
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£135.40
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel