Tenaya Tanta

Manufacturer: Tenaya
Tenaya Tanta
from £88.99to £91.498 offersManufacturer: Tenaya
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men, Women
• Upper Material: Faux leather, Microfibre, Rubber
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber, Vibram
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tenaya Tanta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenaya Tanta Cat Feet Climbing Shoes, unisex_adult, 41008-125, azul, 11.5 UK 140600653
Cutting material: microfibre. Closure: Velcro. Sole: boiled rubber, 4 mm. Width: 5 about 5 Stiffness: 3.5 on 5
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta 10 UK Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe 140600650
Cutting material: microfibre. Closure: Velcro. Sole: boiled rubber, 4 mm. Width: 5 about 5 Stiffness: 3.5 on 5
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tenaya Tanta Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe, Unisex_Adult, Climbing Shoes, 10000337238, Blue, 4.5 UK 140600639
Cutting material: microfibre Fastening: Velcro Sole: baked rubber, 4 mm Width: 5 about 5 Rigidity: 3.5 over 5
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Cat Feet Climbing Shoes, Unisex_Adult, 41008-080, Azul, 7 UK 140600644
Cutting material: microfibre. Closure: Velcro. Sole: boiled rubber, 4 mm. Width: 5 about 5 Stiffness: 3.5 on 5
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe, Unisex_Adult, Climbing Shoes, 41008-115, Blue, 10.5 UK 140600651
Cutting material: microfibre Fastening: Velcro Sole: baked rubber, 4 mm Width: 5 about 5 Rigidity: 3.5 over 5
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta 140600647
Cutting material: microfibre. Fastening: . Sole: burnt rubber, 4 mm. Width: 5 out of 5 Stiffness 3.5 out of 5
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe, Unisex_Adult, 41008-085, Azul, 7.5 UK 140600645
Cutting material: microfibre. Closure: Velcro. Sole: boiled rubber, 4 mm. Width: 5 about 5 Stiffness: 3.5 on 5
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Tenaya Tanta Cat Feet Climbing Shoes Climbing Shoe, Unisex_Adult, Climbing Shoes, 41008-075, Blue, 6.5 UK 140600643
Cutting material: microfibre Fastening: Velcro Sole: baked rubber, 4 mm Width: 5 about 5 Rigidity: 3.5 over 5
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men, Women
Material
Upper Material:Faux leather, Microfibre, Rubber
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber, Vibram

Price History

1M
Tenaya Tanta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evolv Defy
£86.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£82.56
Compare Prices
20 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evolv Kira
£103.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tenaya Tanta
TradeINN
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£91.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel