Scarpa Drago XT

Price History
• Climbing shoe
• Material: microfiber, M50 rubber, Vibram XS Grip 2
• Features: soft, precise, resoleable, double Velcro straps
• Specifications: classic toe shape, narrow fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Drago XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCARPA Drago XT Rock Climbing & Bouldering Shoes - Specialized Performance for Sensitivity, Black/Iron, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men B0DNV1K8XY
EU Size: 39 - US Size: 6.5 Men/7.5 Women | Most Powerful Drago | Building on the legacy of the original Drago Climbing Shoe, the Drago XT’s sensitivity, precision, and power are unmatched. Highly Downturned, Highly Asymmetric | Downturn design provides extra power for technical climbs and overhung boulders. Vibram XS Grip 2 | Rubber sole fine-tuned for extra friction and confidence on the smallest footholds. Sizing Advice | Synthetic climbing shoes should fit snugly and will not stretch much over time. An ideal fit should have no dead space out of the box. Use the sizing chart in the product images or description to find your size, then downsize ½ to 2 sizes for premium performance. Specs | [Country of Origin] Italy; [Best Use] Sport Climbing, Bouldering; [Last] Highly Downturned, Highly Asymmetric; [Outsole] Vibram XS Grip2 (3.5mm); [Midsole] Flexan 1.0; [Upper] Microsuede; [Weight] (½ Pair Size 41) 7.1oz
prodImage
£252.60
£265.34
Shipping: £12.74
with shipping: £12.74
SCARPA Drago XT Rock Climbing & Bouldering Shoes - Specialized Performance for Sensitivity, Black/Iron, 9.5 Women/8.5 Men B0DNV34MYC
EU Size: 41.5 - US Size: 8.5 Men/9.5 Women | Most Powerful Drago | Building on the legacy of the original Drago Climbing Shoe, the Drago XT’s sensitivity, precision, and power are unmatched. Highly Downturned, Highly Asymmetric | Downturn design provides extra power for technical climbs and overhung boulders. Vibram XS Grip 2 | Rubber sole fine-tuned for extra friction and confidence on the smallest footholds. Sizing Advice | Synthetic climbing shoes should fit snugly and will not stretch much over time. An ideal fit should have no dead space out of the box. Use the sizing chart in the product images or description to find your size, then downsize ½ to 2 sizes for premium performance. Specs | [Country of Origin] Italy; [Best Use] Sport Climbing, Bouldering; [Last] Highly Downturned, Highly Asymmetric; [Outsole] Vibram XS Grip2 (3.5mm); [Midsole] Flexan 1.0; [Upper] Microsuede; [Weight] (½ Pair Size 41) 7.1oz
prodImage
£255.49
£268.23
Shipping: £12.74
with shipping: £12.74
SCARPA Drago XT Rock Climbing & Bouldering Shoes - Specialized Performance for Sensitivity, Black/Iron, 10-10.5 Women/9-9.5 Men B0DNV2JKPC
EU Size: 42.5 - US Size: 9-9.5 Men/10-10.5 Women | Most Powerful Drago | Building on the legacy of the original Drago Climbing Shoe, the Drago XT’s sensitivity, precision, and power are unmatched. Highly Downturned, Highly Asymmetric | Downturn design provides extra power for technical climbs and overhung boulders. Vibram XS Grip 2 | Rubber sole fine-tuned for extra friction and confidence on the smallest footholds. Sizing Advice | Synthetic climbing shoes should fit snugly and will not stretch much over time. An ideal fit should have no dead space out of the box. Use the sizing chart in the product images or description to find your size, then downsize ½ to 2 sizes for premium performance. Specs | [Country of Origin] Italy; [Best Use] Sport Climbing, Bouldering; [Last] Highly Downturned, Highly Asymmetric; [Outsole] Vibram XS Grip2 (3.5mm); [Midsole] Flexan 1.0; [Upper] Microsuede; [Weight] (½ Pair Size 41) 7.1oz
prodImage
£259.01
£272.79
Shipping: £13.78
with shipping: £13.78
Scarpa Drago XT Climbing Shoes - SS25 B0DNV2TQWL
Microfibre Upper - Soft comfortable upper, provides an irritation free wearing experience. Breathable - Prevents overheating under pressure, keeps you feeling fresh. SRT (Surround Rubber Tension) - Wraps across the foot for a secure fit, and translates power to the tip of your toes. Power Connection Band - Transfers power from heel to toe, encourage sensitivity. Narrower Last - Offers more depth in the toe box and heel.
prodImage
£259.12
£271.86
Shipping: £12.74
with shipping: £12.74
Product Details
Climbing shoe
Material: microfiber, M50 rubber, Vibram XS Grip 2
Features: soft, precise, resoleable, double Velcro straps
Specifications: classic toe shape, narrow fit

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Drago XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito
£120.01
Scarpa MojitoCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Scarpa Drago XT
Amazon US
prodImage
£252.60
Shipping: £12.74
Amazon US
prodImage
£255.49
Shipping: £12.74
Amazon US
prodImage
£259.01
Shipping: £13.78
Amazon US
prodImage
£259.12
Shipping: £12.74
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel