La Sportiva Tarantula JR

Price History
• Climbing shoe for kids
• Model: Tarantula JR
• Suitable for climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LA SPORTIVA Kids’ Tarantula Climbing Shoes
LA SPORTIVA Kids’ Tarantula Climbing Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Kids'
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula Climbing Shoes EU 35 1412069.1412077
Junior version of the Tarantula model, which was developed for teenagers as well as for beginners who no longer climb for fun, but as a real sporting activity. Junior version of the Tarantula model, which was developed for teenagers as well as for beginners who no longer climb for fun, but as a real sporting activity. Soft and thin materials have been used to bend better by the user with lighter weight, as well as to improve overall fit. The mono-strap lacing ensures the fastest and easiest to put on. The sole with increased strength provides optimal durability. Buckle, now it will nst!
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Tarantula JR Yellow/Black 1412069.1412078
Junior version of the Tarantula model, which was developed for teenagers as well as for beginners who no longer climb for fun, but as a real sporting activity. Junior version of the Tarantula model, which was developed for teenagers as well as for beginners who no longer climb for fun, but as a real sporting activity. Soft and thin materials have been used to bend better by the user with lighter weight, as well as to improve overall fit. The mono-strap lacing ensures the fastest and easiest to put on. The sole with increased strength provides optimal durability. Buckle, now it will nst!
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439460
Aesthetic update of Tarantula, a versatile shoe perfect for climbers who are new to the world of climbing and for use in a gym. Quick and functional lacing, neutral shape suitable for all foot types. The thicker 4 mm FriXion Black sole ensures longer-lasting use. The sweat-wicking tongue designed for extended indoor use is made from two overlapping parts to make putting on and taking off easier and to prevent creasing. The quick strap closure adds to the shoe's structure. Ideal for beginners.
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439463
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR Yellow/Black 1412069.1412075
Junior version of the Tarantula model, which was developed for teenagers as well as for beginners who no longer climb for fun, but as a real sporting activity. Junior version of the Tarantula model, which was developed for teenagers as well as for beginners who no longer climb for fun, but as a real sporting activity. Soft and thin materials have been used to bend better by the user with lighter weight, as well as to improve overall fit. The mono-strap lacing ensures the fastest and easiest to put on. The sole with increased strength provides optimal durability. Buckle, now it will nst!
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439458
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439455
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439456
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439462
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula MAG9439461
prodImage
£65.71
£82.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder MAG7867800
Climbing shoe for beginners, specially developed for bouldering. The neutral shape makes this product suitable for tous all foot types.
prodImage
£69.05
£86.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder MAG7867801
prodImage
£69.05
£86.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Girl's climbing shoes La Sportiva Tarantula Boulder MAG7867795
prodImage
£69.05
£86.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Climbing shoe for kids
Model: Tarantula JR
Suitable for climbing

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£161.59
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 18 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Tarantula Women
£65.71
Compare Prices
65 offers
Millet Easy Up
£63.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Red Chili Circuit
£63.53
Compare Prices
71 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£68.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£70.76
Compare Prices
24 offers
Black Diamond Momentum Lace Men
£69.05
Compare Prices
18 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula silk
£80.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
Boreal Beta men
£69.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel