Millet Easy Up

Price History
• Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Easy Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Men's Easy UP Basket, Grey (New Logo), 12 2/3 EU Narrow, Grey New Logo, 12.5 UK B0CPPQWWT6
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Contents: 1 x pair of adult climbing slippers Easy Up Millet, Size: UK 11.5 / EUR 46 2/3, Colour: Grey Red
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
MILLET Easy Up M Men's, Blue, 7 B09G37GKTF
Soft slippers for beginner climbers looking for sensations in the vertical dimension specially designed for indoor climbing, Compatible outdoors Straight centered shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimized comfort of use, Contoured toe for better precision when climbing Excellent grip / durability ratio thanks to the brand's historic 4 Point Durable Grip compound, Velcro tightening for precise adjustment and quick entry and release Wrap-around sock tongue offering an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Content: 1x pair of Easy Up Millet adult climbing shoes, Size: UK 7 / EUR 40 2/3, Color: Blue
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
MILLET Easy Up M Men's, Grey New Logo, 7 B0CPPRPQQG
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Contents: 1 x pair of adult climbing slippers Easy Up Millet, Size: UK 7 / EUR 40 2/3, Colour: Grey Red
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Easy Up Climbing Shoe B0DJDS4XKM
Soft slippers for beginner climbers seeking sensations in the vertical dimension, specially designed for indoor climbing, suitable for outdoor use Straight-centred shape and symmetrical sole with generous heel for optimal wearing comfort, contoured toe for improved accuracy when climbing Excellent adhesion/durability ratio thanks to the brand's historical 4 Point Durable Grip, Velcro fastening for precise adjustment and quick fitting and removal Wraparound sock tongue offers an ideal compromise between comfort, durability and performance thanks to its hemp-lined polycotton upper Package includes: 1 x pair of adult Easy Up climbing shoes. Millet
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Easy Up
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£67.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
Red Chili Circuit
£60.50
Compare Prices
69 offers
Scarpa Reflex KID
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boreal Lynx
£76.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£72.40
Compare Prices
16 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£77.37
Compare Prices
25 offers
Millet Easy Up
prodImage
£63.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel