Red Chili Circuit

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Climbing shoes
• Material: Suede leather, TPE mesh, microfiber, hemp
• Closure system: Double Velcro strap
• Sole: RX-1 ALLROUND, Vibram XS Grip
• Weight: 278 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Red Chili Circuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

71 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126136
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126141
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126134
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126147
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126153
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126146
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126139
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126148
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126137
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126149
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126150
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoes
Material: Suede leather, TPE mesh, microfiber, hemp
Closure system: Double Velcro strap
Sole: RX-1 ALLROUND, Vibram XS Grip
Weight: 278 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Red Chili Circuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£127.49
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Easy Up
£63.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£68.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Boreal Beta men
£69.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boreal Beta women
£69.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£75.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scarpa Reflex KID
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£77.37
Compare Prices
24 offers
Red Chili Circuit
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel