Red Chili Circuit

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Climbing shoes
• Material: Suede leather, TPE mesh, microfiber, hemp
• Closure system: Double Velcro strap
• Sole: RX-1 ALLROUND, Vibram XS Grip
• Weight: 278 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Red Chili Circuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Red Chili Circuit II B0BWLW3RST
Very comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe Men EU 35.5/EU 37/EU 38/EU 40 Climbing and bouldering
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126158
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126161
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126164
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126162
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126166
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126176
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126173
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126165
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126178
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126167
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126159
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126169
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126172
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126175
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126174
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£82.46
£99.45
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311574
The CIRCUIT JUNIOR is a neutral and versatile climbing shoe for anyone looking for a universal model for their children. It perfectly fits into the range, between the PULPO, our playful model aimed at the little ones, and the PUZZLE, performance-focused and designed for ambitious young climbers. Like all our models designed for young talent, the CIRCUIT JUNIOR offers a high level of comfort and avoids pressure points thanks to the use of soft materials and a neutral shape that provides enough space at the front of the foot. The straight heel shape also caters to the growing feet of children and teenagers. The RC-FLEX midsole provides optimal support for precise positioning on small holds. Flexible and supple due to vertical cuts in the central part, it allows for support on volumes or movements in adherence. The two Velcro straps and the wide opening make it easy to put on and take off. A pleasant soft and breathable 3D mesh tongue enhances the comfort. The CIRCUIT JUNIOR is the ultima...
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311573
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311572
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311577
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit MAG11311626
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit MAG11311624
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311578
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311575
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311571
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes for children Red Chili Circuit MAG11311576
prodImage
£101.90
£118.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126143
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126135
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126140
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Circuit II MAG8126136
The CIRCUIT combines incredible comfort with the demands of modern climbing. The new shape offers maximum space for the toes, and the slight camber ensures optimum support on holds. Designed for beginners and comfort-seekers, the CIRCUIT nevertheless offers more than enough performance for sport climbing and advanced bouldering, as well as for big routes and long training sessions. The RC-SUPPORT midsole offers sufficient support, and the extra padding at the ankle provides additional comfort. The new, innovative TPU mesh, which forms the central part of the shoe, is highly flexible, breathable and extremely durable.English sizes 3 - 12Two opposing Velcro fasteners for a perfect fitVery comfortable climbing and bouldering shoe for long sessions, big routes and alpine outingsAntibacterial hemp insoleLow camberRC-SUPPORT midsole for extra supportHigh-quality leather upper and abrasion-resistant TPU mesh
prodImage
£130.43
£147.42
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoes
Material: Suede leather, TPE mesh, microfiber, hemp
Closure system: Double Velcro strap
Sole: RX-1 ALLROUND, Vibram XS Grip
Weight: 278 g
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Red Chili Circuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£127.49
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Millet Easy Up
£62.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula JR
£64.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Boreal Ninja Junior
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Jett LU
£68.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ocun Jett QC
£75.56
Compare Prices
16 offers
La Sportiva Tarantula Women
£73.50
Compare Prices
67 offers
Boreal Alpha men
£77.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Cobra
£77.37
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scarpa Reflex KID
£58.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Red Chili Circuit
prodImage
£63.53
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£67.03
Shipping: Free
Alpondo Versand
prodImage
£70.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.38
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel