Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334264
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334231
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX M, 42.5, Faded Green/Black MAG13334245
Precise, technical approach shoe
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX M, 44, Quiet Shade/Black MAG13334262
Precise, technical approach shoe
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334232
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334259
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334233
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334260
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334243
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334261
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334246
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334248
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334244
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334250
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334263
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334236
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334245
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334257
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334262
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334266
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334249
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334234
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334247
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334258
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334267
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334265
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13334235
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical approaches. Designed to perfectly combine wrap-around flexibility/stability and support/the Wildfire Leather 2 features a stylish 1.6 nubuck upper of premium quality with a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Inside, its 100% PFAS-free GORE-TEX® lining ensures waterproof and breathable protection. The outsole has a climbing zone and adherent POMOCA® rubber for grip in dry and wet conditions. The C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) adaptable insole allows for volume customization and climbing lacing for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingRubber Toe CapPOMOCA Outsole
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa WILDFIRE LEATHER 2 GTX M, 43, Bombay Brown/Black MAG13334231
Precise, technical approach shoe
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£97.07
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 25 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 64 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 31 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£106.99
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 57 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 35 Prices
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£116.00
Salewa Pedroc Air WomenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£100.48
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 7 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£126.49
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£133.55
Compare Prices
36 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£133.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
£126.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£133.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£132.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£148.69
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£148.69
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel