Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women

• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Polyurethane
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333713
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333715
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333708
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333703
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333716
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333710
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333698
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333718
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333714
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333709
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333701
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333717
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333711
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333712
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333702
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333704
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333700
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333696
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333695
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333699
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX MAG13333697
Made in the Dolomites for climbing performance and technical terrains. The Wildfire Leather 2 combines wrap-around flexibility/stability and support perfectly. It features a stylish 1.6 mm nubuck upper supported by a fully reinforced PU-coated protective sole. Its GORE-TEX® lining is 100% PFAS-free, providing waterproof and breathable protection. The POMOCA® outsole has a climbing zone and sticky rubber for grip in both dry and wet conditions. Climbing lacing and C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) sole to adapt and reduce volume for increased precision.3F SystemClimbing LacingPOMOCA outsoleRubber toe cap
prodImage
£133.55
£150.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Polyurethane
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 47 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.53
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£160.59
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£133.55
Compare Prices
31 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£133.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£133.55
Compare Prices
29 offers
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
£134.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timberland Heritage FTW Noreen 3 Eye Handsewn
£124.13
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT GORETEX Women
£134.52
Compare Prices
40 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£134.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£132.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel