Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trekking shoes
• Material: natural leather
• Features: water-repellent
• Shaft style: high-top
• Closure type: laces
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
6 UK8 UK9.5 UK10 UK10.5 UK12 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Texapore Low M Hiking Shoes, Cold Coffee, 44.5 EU, Cold Coffee, 10.5 UK 1P#8233039171#012#12#10
Heel shape: no heel Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£127.97
£131.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 8 UK
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Cold Coffee, 47 EU 4059691_5719_
Features Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and...
prodImage
£186.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 44 EU B0BLHNSL25
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 6 UK B0BLHKRXND
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 45 EU B0BLHLSRV5
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 8 UK B0BLHK1MDD
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M Hiking Shoes, Phantom, 44 EU 761754_324796
Metal hooks for easier lacing Stitched overlays for toe and heel protection TEXAPORE CORE: reliable weather protection- waterproof and breathable
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trekking shoes
Material: natural leather
Features: water-repellent
Shaft style: high-top
Closure type: laces
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 57 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.67
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£31.28
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Women
£128.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£128.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£131.20
Compare Prices
33 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£128.84
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£128.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men
£126.93
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£127.97
Shipping: £3.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel