Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
from £131.39to £233.2657 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Men's Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

57 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B07MMVRZKP
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-10.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-9.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-10.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£146.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-11
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-12
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-7
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-10 NEW
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£144.91
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-8 NEW
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-8.5 NEW
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-7.5 NEW
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-8
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B01HTMBB6S
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£151.54
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-8.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-11.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-11.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-8669-8
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-8669-9,5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ1XHT
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£170.51
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0BWT7JN4Z
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0BWQYZZJG
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£182.54
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B01HTMB5GY
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£184.19
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B01HTMBKQE
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£184.30
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VHTKBT
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VHZ7DV
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VHPFXG
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VHWV4P
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VHXXJR
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ1XF9
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ589V
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
610 g

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£70.57
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 60 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 18 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£91.39
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Zodiac Tech GTX Women
£131.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£129.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£129.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£134.05
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£104.94
Compare Prices
43 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£134.75
Compare Prices
34 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£147.47
Compare Prices
31 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
prodImage
£131.39
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel