Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
from £141.80to £240.5266 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Men's Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

66 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VHXXJR
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B07MMVR526
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ1XF9
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ589V
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJGCFQ
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ2TF5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-10.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-11.5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-12
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-985-7
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£186.96
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0C34FGWBK
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£192.05
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B07M8KV2Q1
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£193.56
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B083VJ2SQL
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0BWM9SVS4
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0BWTBD8N2
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0C6T92BCG
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0BWT96JMF
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0BWMBW41K
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-8669-9,5
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-8669-8
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B0C34GQ927
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B07M8V9N5F
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£204.85
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B07MMV9TRV
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£212.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£212.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes SLW102_10_867049
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£212.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£212.97
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes B01HTMBB6S
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-8.5 NEW
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides Outsole: Vibram WTC Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Mountain Trainer Mid Gore-Tex Men's Shoes 00-0000063458-4720-11 NEW
Lightweight trekking boot for men made of robust suede with GORE-TEX lining, for alpine tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support Flex Collar: Thanks to a curved back, the FLEX COLLAR offers the ankle increased freedom of movement to the rear and therefore more comfort on fast descents with long strides The POMOCA outsole, which is tailored to the requirements of hiking, has a lug design that offers stability, grip and adhesion and also supports natural foot movement off the beaten track Single shoe weight: 700g
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Weight
610 g

Price History

1M
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£94.64
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 3 Prices
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 24 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 12 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£160.00
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Women
£74.60
Salewa Wildfire GTX WomenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 64 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£97.28
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Mercury Tour II High GTX Men
£142.07
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£141.47
Compare Prices
31 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£140.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Women
£143.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 Men
£143.10
Compare Prices
13 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£112.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
On Cloudridge Men
£143.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£143.14
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£159.19
Compare Prices
30 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel