Salewa Wildfire NXT GORETEX Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Approach shoe for women
• Upper material: Kevlar-reinforced Matryx
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, high heel cushioning
• Sole: Vibram Megagrip for secure grip
• Weight: 325 g, Drop: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire NXT GORETEX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333006
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333011
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Wildfire NXT Gore-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS26 MAG13333002
Matryx Upper - Reinforced with Kevlar threads to be lightweight, breathable and abrasion resistant. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit - Exceptional waterproof and windproof protection. Protective TPU Rand - Adds protection and stability. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a secure fit. EVA Midsole - Lightweight, responsive cushioning and shock absorbing properties.
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Women's Wildfire NXT GTX Shoes - Waterproof Gore-Tex Trail Shoes for Hiking & Trekking, Quicksand Etruscan Red, 8 UK MAG13333019
Agile hiking shoe for all weathers. Technical approach shoe for quick hikes in rain or sunshine and technical approaches to distant climbing crags. GORE-TEX WATERPROOF, BREATHABLE | Tough weather protection provides ventilation for comfortable coverage from spring to fall. Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip | Vibram's softest, most grippy rubber compound provides a firm grip, and an all-terrain tread paired with sharp lugs provides traction all over the mountain. TRAIL READY FEATURES | Cleansport NXT lining keeps your shoes smelling fresh. Protective edge seals the upper on the sole and ensures a long service life. The Salewa 3F system on the heel and lateral areas provides improved stability and support. Specifications: [Best use] Hiking, Weight: 303g, [Fall] 10mm; [Upper] TPU edge, 3F system, Matryx high-strength nylon, high-strength ripstop PE; [Lining] Gore-Tex Phoenix ePE (100% PFAS-free); [Outsole] Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip; [Footbed] C.F. F Pro
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333019
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333003
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333001
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333009
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333018
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333015
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13332997
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333020
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13332999
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333010
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333000
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333007
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333017
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333004
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333016
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13332996
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13332998
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333005
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333002
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333013
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333021
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13332995
The comfort of hiking meets climbing precision. The Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® is a high-performance approach shoe, lightweight and durable, designed for everything from the door step to the summit, featuring a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® and an oversized cushioned midsole. Its unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole provides secure grip and traction in all conditions, while our patented 3F system keeps the ankle stable and wraps around the sides of your foot for a true fit with great support and agility. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support. It is equipped with Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology without PFAS for highly waterproof and breathable protection to keep your feet dry with a low environmental impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX MAG13333800
A shoe that will take you from your doorstep to the summit. Made with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® to combine hiking comfort with climbing precision, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance, durable technical approach shoe featuring an oversized heel for excellent cushioning performance. The very latest evolution of our Salewa® 3F system wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure a good fit/support and good agility, while the unique multi-zone outsole with Vibram® Megagrip compound provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on any terrain. Equipped with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology that's PFAS-free for long-lasting weather protection with reduced environmental impact.Matryx® FabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on heel and side areas
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX MAG13333786
A shoe that will take you from your doorstep to the summit. Made with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® to combine hiking comfort with climbing precision, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance, durable technical approach shoe featuring an oversized heel for excellent cushioning performance. The very latest evolution of our Salewa® 3F system wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure a good fit/support and good agility, while the unique multi-zone outsole with Vibram® Megagrip compound provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on any terrain. Equipped with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology that's PFAS-free for long-lasting weather protection with reduced environmental impact.Matryx® FabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on heel and side areas
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX MAG13333780
A shoe that will take you from your doorstep to the summit. Made with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® to combine hiking comfort with climbing precision, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance, durable technical approach shoe featuring an oversized heel for excellent cushioning performance. The very latest evolution of our Salewa® 3F system wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure a good fit/support and good agility, while the unique multi-zone outsole with Vibram® Megagrip compound provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on any terrain. Equipped with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology that's PFAS-free for long-lasting weather protection with reduced environmental impact.Matryx® FabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on heel and side areas
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Mid GTX MAG13333785
A shoe that will take you from your doorstep to the summit. Made with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar® to combine hiking comfort with climbing precision, the Wildfire NXT Mid Gore-tex® is a high-performance, durable technical approach shoe featuring an oversized heel for excellent cushioning performance. The very latest evolution of our Salewa® 3F system wraps around the ankle and the outer edge of the foot to ensure a good fit/support and good agility, while the unique multi-zone outsole with Vibram® Megagrip compound provides reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on any terrain. Equipped with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and Gore-tex® Invisible Fit technology that's PFAS-free for long-lasting weather protection with reduced environmental impact.Matryx® FabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on heel and side areas
prodImage
£146.77
£163.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoe for women
Upper material: Kevlar-reinforced Matryx
Features: Waterproof, breathable, high heel cushioning
Sole: Vibram Megagrip for secure grip
Weight: 325 g, Drop: 10 mm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire NXT GORETEX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 74 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 47 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 15 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.53
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£160.59
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
£134.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£134.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sapuen Low GTX Women
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
£135.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Low Gore-Tex Men
£148.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Akron GTX Men
£135.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT GORETEX Women
prodImage
£134.52
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£134.52
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£148.69
Shipping: £9.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£148.69
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel