Millet Friction

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Friction
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Friction U, Unisex Adult, Black New Logo, 7 B0D6YPSBDR
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction U, Unisex Adult, Black New Logo, 7.5 B0CPQ2G6LL
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£120.39
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction U, Unisex Adult, Black New Logo, 11 B0CPQ5H35F
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£128.48
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction U, Unisex Adult, Black New Logo, 8 B0CPQ6629P
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Friction U Hiking Shoe, Grey New Logo, 6 UK B0D6YMSW61
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£129.52
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Friction U Hiking Shoe, Grey New Logo, 10 UK B0D1VQXWCW
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£131.21
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Friction U 1 Hiking Boot, Grey (New Logo), 12 UK Narrow, Grey New Logo, 11.5 UK B0D1VQ7RQG
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£131.57
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Friction U Hiking Shoe, Grey New Logo, 9 UK B0D1VS4TYT
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
MILLET Men's Friction U Hiking Shoe, Grey New Logo, 7 UK B0D1VPXLD2
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£133.13
Shipping: Free
MILLET Mixed Friction U 1 Hiking Boot, Black (New Logo), 38 2/3 EU, Black New Logo, 7 UK B0D6YK23D4
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Friction
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Compare Prices
85 offers
CMP Elettra Low WP Women
£68.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low Women
£65.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merrell Speed Strike 2 Gore-Tex Women
£67.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salomon X-Ultra GTX J
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Anylander Climawarm+ Men
£67.46
Compare Prices
28 offers
On Cloudridge Women
£68.46
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£65.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Millet Friction
prodImage
£67.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel